Kipling City Pack Mini

Manufacturer: Kipling
Kipling City Pack Mini
from £44.95to £154.8958 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 9 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kipling City Pack Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Grey Gris RRP £88 KPKI267089L
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Grey Gris RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Signature Emb (Black) B08SXWSGW8
City Pack Mini Backpack 100% Polyamide 29 Height x 27 Width x 14 Depth cm 0.42 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£60.10
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Black Noir RRP £88 KPKI2670P39
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Black Noir RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK MINI Small BRUSH OF GOLD SS2026 £88 KPKI26711KG
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK MINI Small BRUSH OF GOLD SS2026 £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Cocktail Floral RRP £88 KPKI46285DZ
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Cocktail Floral RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK MINI Small GREY GRIS RRP £88 KPKI267089L
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK MINI Small GREY GRIS RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK MINI Small SIGNATURE EMB RRP £88 KPKI2671K59
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK MINI Small SIGNATURE EMB RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Resort Pink RRP £88 KPKI26701BN
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Resort Pink RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Blue Bleu 2 RRP £88 KPKI267096V
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Blue Bleu 2 RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Holiday Waves RRP £88 KPKI46281KP
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Holiday Waves RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Smooth Khaki B0GH8TZ1N5
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Brush of Gold FBA_KPKI26711KG
100% Polyamide
prodImage
£68.28
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Smooth Khaki RRP £88 KPKI26701NA
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Smooth Khaki RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Signature Emb RRP £93 KPKI2671K59
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Signature Emb RRP £93, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Inviting Grey (Grey)
Adjustable backpack straps with Top handle and Key fob Kipling metal monkey keyring and Metal Kipling logo 2 side pockets with magnetic stud fastening and Zipped front pocket Front flap with magnetic stud fastening over: Drawstring pocket Zipped main compartment with: 1 zipped pocket, 1 open pocket
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Geo Feather RRP £88 KPKI46287FP
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Geo Feather RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Green Moss RRP £88 KPKI267088D
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Green Moss RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Inviting Grey RRP £88 KPKI26708DH
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Inviting Grey RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Red Rouge RRP £88 KPKI2670Z33
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Red Rouge RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Sparkled Beige (Beige) FBA_KPKI26715DV
Adjustable backpack straps with Top handle and Key fob Kipling metal monkey keyring and Metal Kipling logo 2 side pockets with magnetic stud fastening and Zipped front pocket Front flap with magnetic stud fastening over: Drawstring pocket Zipped main compartment with: 1 zipped pocket, 1 open pocket
prodImage
£79.05
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Metallic Glow RRP £93 KPKI267148I
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Metallic Glow RRP £93, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£79.05
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Sparkled Beige RRP £93 KPKI26715DV
Kipling CITY PACK MINI - Sparkled Beige RRP £93, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£79.05
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack Monkey Design May Vary 6a0c98013b9a199c25fb23f8
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack Monkey Design May Vary, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£81.74
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Deepest Aqua (Blue)
Features Small Backpack Product DescriptionKipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Deepest Aqua (Blue)
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Metallic Glow (Silver) VFN-KPKI267148I
Features: mobile phone compartment, zip pocket Key Holder Closure Type:Zipper Volume in L approx. 0-10 US Series: Basic Plus Key ring may vary
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling City Pack S Women's Backpack Handbag, Blue (True Navy C True Navy C), One Size Women's City Pack Mini Casual Daypacks, Red Rouge, One Size B0CJ5CXV5N
Product 1: Small Backpack Product 1: 100% Polyamide Product 1: 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm Product 2: Leightweight Product 2: Female Product 2: 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£114.30
£118.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling City Pack Women's Backpack Handbag, Blue (True Navy C), One Size Art Mini Women’s Satchel, Blue (True Navy C), 34 x 21 x 18.5 cm B0CJ5BRHPN
Product 1: Medium Backpack Product 1: 100% Polyamide Product 1: 37 Height x 32 Width x 18.5 Depth cm Product 2: Adjustable and removable straps Product 2: Furry monkey Product 2: Key fob
prodImage
£141.40
£145.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Women's City Backpack Handbag, Silver Metallic Glow, One Size UK Women's City Pack Mini, Silver (Metallic Glow), 27x29x14 Centimeters B x H T UK B0CJ5BSLSZ
Product 1: Small Backpack Product 1: 100% Polyamide Product 1: 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm Product 2: Features: mobile phone pocket, zip pocket Product 2: Key holder Product 2: Closure type: zip Key ring may vary
prodImage
£154.89
£159.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:9 L
Dimensions:H29 Centimetre x W27 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Weight:420 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M
Kipling City Pack Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.38
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 118 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 30 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Kipling Art MiniCompare 76 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Forvert Tarp Lorenz
£44.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Padded Double
£45.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osprey Sportlite 20
£45.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
Dakine Class Backpack 25L
£44.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Agile 14
£46.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
£43.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Fundamental
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£43.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
£43.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Kipling City Pack Mini
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£45.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.69 / Unit
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel