Kipling Arto

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 3 L
• Dimensions: W29 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Arto
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

80 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, True Beige (Brown) B0764KV9CR
Outer Material: Synthetic Coating: Synthetic Closure: Zipper Composition: Synthetic
prodImage
£49.02
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Easy Grey B0GHYZWZ3L
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£49.35
Shipping: Free
Kipling Medium Crossbody Bag ARTO Shoulder Bag GREY GRIS RRP £78 KPK1991189L
Kipling Medium Crossbody Bag ARTO Shoulder Bag GREY GRIS RRP £78, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Ultimate Stars (Blue) FBA_KPKI48548CV
Adjustable shoulder strap 2 Zipped front pockets and Zipped rear pocket Zipped main compartment with: Zipped pocket, Mobile phone pocket and Pouch pocket for wallet Pen loop and Key fob Round Kipling logo
prodImage
£50.56
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Signature Emb (Black) VFN-KPK10878K59
Shoulder Bag Across Body 100% Polyamide 26 Height x 29 Width x 4 Depth cm 0.31 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Grey Gris (Grey) B083YCN3GZ
Adjustable shoulder strap 2 Zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket Zipped main compartment with: o Zipped pocket o Mobile phone pocket o Pouch pocket for wallet o Pen loop o Key fob Round Kipling logo Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Crossbody Bags ARTO Soft Dot Yellow FBA_KI4854M67
Shoulder Bag Across Body 100% Polyamide 26 Height x 29 Width x 4 Depth cm 0.31 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Soft Dot Yellow RRP £67 KI4854M67
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Soft Dot Yellow RRP £67, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Admiral Blue RRP £67 K1991172I
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Admiral Blue RRP £67, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Signature Emb (Black) FBA_VFN-KPK10878K59
Shoulder Bag Across Body 100% Polyamide 26 Height x 29 Width x 4 Depth cm 0.31 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£53.14
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Gentle Lilac RRP £78 KPK19911V75
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Gentle Lilac RRP £78, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Resort Pink (Pink) FBA_KPK199111BN
Adjustable shoulder strap 2 Zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket Zipped main compartment with: o Zipped pocket o Mobile phone pocket o Pouch pocket for wallet o Pen loop o Key fob Round Kipling logo
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Pure Alabaster (White) B0CK487YFS
Adjustable shoulder strap 2 Zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket Zipped main compartment with: o Zipped pocket o Mobile phone pocket o Pouch pocket for wallet o Pen loop o Key fob Round Kipling logo
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Ocean Blue (Blue) FBA_KPK1991124U
Adjustable shoulder strap 2 Zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket Zipped main compartment with: o Zipped pocket o Mobile phone pocket o Pouch pocket for wallet o Pen loop o Key fob Round Kipling logo
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Pure Alabaster RRP £78 KPK199116KH
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Pure Alabaster RRP £78, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Ocean Blue RRP £78 KPK1991124U
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Ocean Blue RRP £78, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Resort Pink RRP £78 KPK199111BN
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Resort Pink RRP £78, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling Unisex's Arto Crossbody, 4x29x26 cm
prodImage
£58.60
Shipping: Free
Kipling Unisex's Arto Crossbody, 4x29x26 cm
Crossbody Classics Outer Material: Synthetic Inner Material: Manmade Closure: Zipper Material Composition: 100% Polyamide Unisex
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
Kipling Unisex's ARTO Luggage-Messenger Bag, Cosmic Emerald, One Size B0CG1965T4
Adjustable shoulder strap 2 Zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket Zipped main compartment with: Mobile phone pocket
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Sparkled Beige (Beige) 198265705140_mfn
Adjustable shoulder strap 2 Zipped front pockets and Zipped rear pocket Zipped main compartment with: Zipped pocket, Mobile phone pocket and Pouch pocket for wallet Pen loop and Key fob Round Kipling logo
prodImage
£59.53
£64.43
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Tender Grey (Grey) KPK199111FB
Adjustable shoulder strap 2 Zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket Zipped main compartment with: o Zipped pocket o Mobile phone pocket o Pouch pocket for wallet o Pen loop o Key fob Round Kipling logo
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Tender Grey RRP £78 KPK199111FB
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Tender Grey RRP £78, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Metallic Glow (Silver) B07TZ1LRXX
Outer Material: Synthetic Coating: Synthetic Closure: Zipper Composition: Synthetic
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, True Beige (Brown)
Outer Material: Synthetic Coating: Synthetic Closure: Zipper Composition: Synthetic
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Signature Emb (Black) B08SWN9KJ8
Shoulder Bag Across Body 100% Polyamide 26 Height x 29 Width x 4 Depth cm 0.31 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Metallic Glow RRP £83 KPK1087848I
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Metallic Glow RRP £83, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
Kipling Arto Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Handbag with Multiple Zip Pockets, Adjustable Strap & Durable Everyday Travel Bag - Mineral Stripes KPKI4854GR5
PERFECT EVERYDAY SIZE: “Just the right size” – large enough for essentials but still compact and easy to wear on busy days MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Plenty of compartments keep everything organised and easy to access without searching through your bag LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, sits flat against the body and is comfortable for all-day crossbody use DURABLE & RELIABLE QUALITY: Strong materials and high-quality zips designed for long-term, everyday use IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 26 x 14 cm) offer a great balance between storage and portability
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling Arto Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Handbag with Multiple Zip Pockets, Adjustable Strap & Durable Everyday Travel Bag - Blazing Blue KPK19911IV0
PERFECT EVERYDAY SIZE: “Just the right size” – large enough for essentials but still compact and easy to wear on busy days MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Plenty of compartments keep everything organised and easy to access without searching through your bag LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, sits flat against the body and is comfortable for all-day crossbody use DURABLE & RELIABLE QUALITY: Strong materials and high-quality zips designed for long-term, everyday use IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 26 x 14 cm) offer a great balance between storage and portability
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Casual Blue RRP £78 KPK199115PZ
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Casual Blue RRP £78, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:3 L
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Weight:310 g
Specifications
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Arto
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 47 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£43.74
Kipling City Pack SCompare 30 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£54.43
Kipling ElysiaCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.70
Kipling GabbieCompare 60 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£33.88
Kipling AlvarCompare 44 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 25 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 1 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 14 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.20
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 27 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£39.95
Kipling Art MiniCompare 80 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£42.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pocket Large
£42.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£36.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£46.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
Diesel Allison
£35.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hedgren Inner City Eye
£44.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel