Kipling Arto

Manufacturer: Kipling
from £39.95to £136.2683 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Shoulder Bag
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 3 L
• Dimensions: W29 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kipling Arto
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

83 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Unisex_Adult ARTO Crossbody, Grey Grey, One Size Women's Creativity S Pouches/Cases, Grey Grey, 4x14.5x9.5 cm B0971H1Z8L
Crossbody Classics: Unisex. POUCHES/CASES Classics Female
prodImage
£69.54
£74.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Sparkled Beige RRP £83 KPK108785DV
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Sparkled Beige RRP £83, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Infinite Blue RRP £83 KPKI25203HK
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Infinite Blue RRP £83, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Infinite Black RRP £83 KPKI25202EN
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Infinite Black RRP £83, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Deepest Aqua (Blue) KPK19911T6E1
Features Medium Crossbody Product DescriptionDescription Arto Is A Sleek, Simple Shoulder Bag With An Adjustable Strap And Plenty Of Handy...
prodImage
£70.68
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Night Tile JQ RRP £88 KPKI49649HZ
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Night Tile JQ RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Beige Pearl (White) KPK108783KA1001
Features Adjustable shoulder strap 2 Zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket Zipped main compartment with: o Zipped pocket o Mobile phone...
prodImage
£75.14
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Pure Alabaster (White) KPK199116KH1001
prodImage
£75.17
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Unisex's ARTO Luggage-Messenger Bag, Cosmic Emerald, One Size KPK199115HC1
Features Adjustable shoulder strap 2 Zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket Zipped main compartment with: Mobile phone pocket Product...
prodImage
£75.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling Womens Arto Shoulder Bag - Memory Pink KPK199110PN1
Kipling Womens Arto Shoulder Bag - Memory Pink, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£77.95
£81.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kipling Womens Arto Shoulder Bag - Soft Sand Cream KPK199119LO1
Kipling Womens Arto Shoulder Bag - Soft Sand Cream, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£77.95
£81.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kipling Arto Women’s Cross-Body Bag, Silver (Metallic Glow), 29x26x4 Centimeters (B x H x T) Tops Women’s Wallet, Silver (Metallic Glow), 7.5x10x2.5 Centimeters (B x H x T) B096LKCRTG
Outer material: Synthetic Coating: Synthetic Synthetic Zip closure
prodImage
£78.61
£83.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Tender Grey (Grey) KPK199111FB1001
prodImage
£79.64
Shipping: Free
Kipling womens Arto Crossbody Strap, Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Zip Closure, Metallic Glow, 11.25" L X 10.25" H X 1.5" D B07TRP2QBR
Lightweight, water resistant, and on-trend. What more could you want in a crossbody bag? This slim style is sleek and perfect for travel and weekends. We love wearing it as a cropped crossbody bag or throwing it over our shoulder for a relaxed look. Thoughtfully designed to be the perfect small messenger bag for school or work, keep your belongings safe, organized, and in reach. You’re all set for any destination with Arto’s adjustable crossbody strap, and six handy compartments - two front zip pockets, two side zip pockets, two slip pockets, and a zip pocket inside. Made from Kipling’s signature water resistant, easy to clean nylon, this versatile purse is lightweight at just 0.68 lbs. At Kipling, it's more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our quality, durable bags are sold in over 80 countries and come in fun colors for kids, teens & adults.
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Alvar Crossbody, Blue Blue 2, One Size Women's Arto Should Bag, One Size, Black Noir B0CJ5DN1FK
Product 1: Adjustable shoulder strap Product 1: Kipling furry monkey Product 1: 2 Zipped compartments with: Zipped pocket, mobile phone pocket, pouch pocket for wallet, pen loop, key fob Product 2: Adjustable shoulder strap Product 2: 2 Zipped front pockets Product 2: Zipped rear pocket
prodImage
£93.77
£98.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Women's Arto Should Bag, One Size, Blackish Tile KI4854Y73
Features Medium crossbody 100% Recycled Polyester 26 Height x 29 Width x 4 Depth cm 0.31 kg Water repellent Product DescriptionKipling...
prodImage
£95.54
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Alvar Crossbody, Black Noir, One Size UK Women's Arto Should Bag, One Size, Black Noir B0CJ5GBQ98
Product 1: Adjustable shoulder strap Product 1: Kipling furry monkey Product 1: 2 Zipped compartments with: Zipped pocket, mobile phone pocket, pouch pocket for wallet, pen loop, key fob Product 2: Adjustable shoulder strap Product 2: 2 Zipped front pockets Product 2: Zipped rear pocket
prodImage
£96.24
£100.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Women's IZELLAH Crossbody, Blue Blue 2, 33x23x12 Centimeters (B x H x T) Women's Arto Should Bag, One Size, Blue Blue 2 B0CJ5DQXNG
Product 1: Crossbody Product 1: Classics Product 1: Female Product 2: Adjustable shoulder strap Product 2: 2 Zipped front pockets Product 2: Zipped rear pocket
prodImage
£96.79
£101.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Women's Izellah Crossbody Bags, Silver (Metallic Glow), One Size Women's Arto Should Bag, One Size, Silver (Metallic Glow) B0CJ5FSRH9
Product 1: Zipped main compartment with: Zipped pocket ,phone, pen and wallet compartments, key clip Product 1: 2 zipped front pockets Product 1: 2 open front pockets Product 2: Outer material: Synthetic Product 2: Coating: Synthetic Product 2: Closure: zip.
prodImage
£105.09
£109.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling womens Arto Crossbody Strap, Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Zip Closure, Metallic Glow, 11.25" L X 10.25" H X 1.5" D HB7667
Features Lightweight, water resistant, and on-trend. What more could you want in a crossbody bag? This slim style is sleek and perfect for travel...
prodImage
£106.51
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's IZELLAH Crossbody, Black Noir, 33x23x12 Centimeters (B x H x T) Women's Arto Should Bag, One Size, Black Noir B0CJ5DKY4M
Product 1: Medium Across Body Shoulder Bag Product 1: 100 Percent Polyamide Product 1: 23 Height x 33 Width x 12 Depth cm Product 2: Adjustable shoulder strap Product 2: 2 Zipped front pockets Product 2: Zipped rear pocket
prodImage
£117.94
£122.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Women's Alvar Crossbody, Grey Grey, One Size Women's Arto Should Bag, One Size, Black Noir B0CJ5DN4YJ
Product 1: Adjustable shoulder strap Product 1: Kipling furry monkey Product 1: 2 Zipped compartments with: Zipped pocket, mobile phone pocket, pouch pocket for wallet, pen loop, key fob Product 2: Adjustable shoulder strap Product 2: 2 Zipped front pockets Product 2: Zipped rear pocket
prodImage
£131.01
£135.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Women Arto Shoulder Bag, Signature Emb01 KI1584
Features Lightweight, water resistant and trendy. What more could you want in a crossbody bag? This sleek style is sleek and perfect for travel...
prodImage
£136.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:3 L
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Weight:310 g
Specifications
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M
Kipling Arto
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 83 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 59 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£57.02
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Motorsport Portable
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£38.94
Compare Prices
62 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
£42.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£37.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Passway 4+1
£42.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Compare Prices
75 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£36.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£35.74
Compare Prices
60 offers
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel