Kipling Arto

Manufacturer: Kipling
from £39.95to £136.2685 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Shoulder Bag
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 3 L
• Dimensions: W29 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kipling Arto
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

85 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Arto Handbag Womens Ladies Crossbody Shoulder Bag NEW Season Colours KPK199112DS1
Kipling Arto Handbag Womens Ladies Crossbody Shoulder Bag NEW Season Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling Arto Handbag Womens Ladies Crossbody Shoulder Bag NEW Season Colours KPK199118DH1
Kipling Arto Handbag Womens Ladies Crossbody Shoulder Bag NEW Season Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Geo Feather (Black) FBA_VFN-KPKI48547FP1
Adjustable shoulder strap 2 Zipped front pockets and Zipped rear pocket Zipped main compartment with: Zipped pocket, Mobile phone pocket and Pouch pocket for wallet Pen loop and Key fob Round Kipling logo
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Black Noir (Black) FBA_VFN-KPK19911P39
ASSORTED Monkey- Monkey type varies
prodImage
£43.78
Shipping: Free
Kipling Unisex's Arto Crossbody, 4x29x26 cm
Crossbody Classics Outer Material: Synthetic Inner Material: Manmade Closure: Zipper Material Composition: 100% Polyamide Unisex
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Geo Feather (Black) KPKI48547FP1
Features Adjustable shoulder strap 2 Zipped front pockets and Zipped rear pocket Zipped main compartment with: Zipped pocket, Mobile phone...
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
Kipling Arto Crossbody Bag
Effortlessly blending style and practicality, the Arto cross-body bag from Kipling keeps your essentials organised with a spacious interior, multiple zipped pockets, and a playful furry monkey charm. Perfect for busy days out or city adventures, it sits comfortably across the body thanks to its adjustable strap. Team it with your go-to jeans and trainers for a casual, hands-free look.
prodImage
£73.92
£77.87
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Kipling Arto Handbag Womens Ladies Crossbody Shoulder Bag NEW Season Colours KPKI48547FP1
Kipling Arto Handbag Womens Ladies Crossbody Shoulder Bag NEW Season Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£43.84
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Geo Feather (Black) B0FHHS22QN
Adjustable shoulder strap 2 Zipped front pockets and Zipped rear pocket Zipped main compartment with: Zipped pocket, Mobile phone pocket and Pouch pocket for wallet Pen loop and Key fob Round Kipling logo
prodImage
£44.20
Shipping: Free
Kipling Arto Handbag Womens Ladies Crossbody Shoulder Bag NEW Season Colours KPKI4854GN61
Kipling Arto Handbag Womens Ladies Crossbody Shoulder Bag NEW Season Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Green Moss (Green) FBA_VFN-KPK1991188D1
Shoulder Bag Across Body 100 Percent Polyamide 26 Height x 29 Width x 4 Depth cm 0.31 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£46.31
Shipping: Free
Kipling Arto Handbag Womens Ladies Crossbody Shoulder Bag NEW Season Colours KPK1991196V
Kipling Arto Handbag Womens Ladies Crossbody Shoulder Bag NEW Season Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£46.67
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) B083YCT3Z8
Adjustable shoulder strap 2 Zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket Zipped main compartment with: Zipped pocket, mobile phone pocket, pouch pocket for wallet, pen loop, key fob Round Kipling logo Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Inviting Grey (Grey) FBA_VFN-KPK199118DH1
Adjustable shoulder strap 2 Zipped front pockets and Zipped rear pocket Zipped main compartment with: Zipped pocket, Mobile phone pocket and Pouch pocket for wallet Pen loop and Key fob Round Kipling logo
prodImage
£46.86
Shipping: Free
Kipling Arto Handbag Womens Ladies Crossbody Shoulder Bag NEW Season Colours KPK10878K59
Kipling Arto Handbag Womens Ladies Crossbody Shoulder Bag NEW Season Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£47.81
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Signature Emb (Black) B08SWN9KJ8
Shoulder Bag Across Body 100% Polyamide 26 Height x 29 Width x 4 Depth cm 0.31 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£47.85
Shipping: Free
Kipling Arto Handbag Womens Ladies Crossbody Shoulder Bag NEW Season Colours KPK199110PN1
Kipling Arto Handbag Womens Ladies Crossbody Shoulder Bag NEW Season Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Metallic Glow (Silver) B07TZ1LRXX
Outer Material: Synthetic Coating: Synthetic Closure: Zipper Composition: Synthetic
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Ultimate Stars (Blue) B0FHHSR3RW
Adjustable shoulder strap 2 Zipped front pockets and Zipped rear pocket Zipped main compartment with: Zipped pocket, Mobile phone pocket and Pouch pocket for wallet Pen loop and Key fob Round Kipling logo
prodImage
£50.62
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Red Rouge (Red) B08SWPVBBB
Shoulder Bag Across Body 100 percent Polyamide 26 Height x 29 Width x 4 Depth cm 0.31 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Grey Gris (Grey) B083YCN3GZ
Adjustable shoulder strap 2 Zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket Zipped main compartment with: o Zipped pocket o Mobile phone pocket o Pouch pocket for wallet o Pen loop o Key fob Round Kipling logo Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Soft Dot Yellow RRP £67 KI4854M67
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Soft Dot Yellow RRP £67, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Grey Gris RRP £67 K1991189L
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Grey Gris RRP £67, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Admiral Blue RRP £67 K1991172I
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Admiral Blue RRP £67, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Medium Crossbody Bag ARTO Shoulder Bag BLACK NOIR RRP £78 KPK19911P39
Kipling Medium Crossbody Bag ARTO Shoulder Bag BLACK NOIR RRP £78, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Medium Crossbody Bag ARTO Shoulder Bag BLUE BLEU RRP £78 KPK1991196V
Kipling Medium Crossbody Bag ARTO Shoulder Bag BLUE BLEU RRP £78, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Medium Crossbody Bag ARTO Shoulder Bag EASY GREY SS2026 RRP £78 KPK199119RW
Kipling Medium Crossbody Bag ARTO Shoulder Bag EASY GREY SS2026 RRP £78, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Gentle Lilac RRP £78 KPK19911V75
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Gentle Lilac RRP £78, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Unisex's ARTO Luggage-Messenger Bag, Cosmic Navy, One Size KPKI4854L2Y1
Features Adjustable shoulder strap 2 Zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket Zipped main compartment with: Mobile phone pocket Product...
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Grey Gris RRP £78 KPK1991189L1
Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Grey Gris RRP £78, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:3 L
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Weight:310 g
Specifications
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M
Kipling Arto
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 29 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 58 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£57.02
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Kipling Art MiniCompare 76 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Motorsport Portable
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£38.94
Compare Prices
46 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
£42.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£37.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£37.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Passway 4+1
£42.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£36.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£35.74
Compare Prices
58 offers
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel