Kinderkraft Mink Pro

Manufacturer: Kinderkraft
from £115.27to £148.165 offersManufacturer: Kinderkraft
• Car seat for newborns from 40 to 75 cm
• Safety systems: H-GUARD system and side protection
• Height-adjustable headrest from 35 to 52 cm
• Attachment: Isofix base or 3-point belt
• Compatible with strollers via universal adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kinderkraft Mink Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft Mink PRO Car Seat 40-75 cm with Isofix Base, Support Leg, Crashtested, Rearward Facing Position, Security Systems, Adjustable headrest, Black B0CK4X6PNQ
✅ FOR NEWBORNS: a car seat for children 40–75 cm tall (from birth to 13 kg). Installation in the rearward facing (RWF) position. Adjustable carry handle. The set also includes an insert for young children with memory foam. ✅ ISOFIX BASE: the set includes the MINK FX base. You can install it in the car using ISOFIX and a support leg. Optionally, the car seat can be installed using the car seat belt. ✅ SAFE: equipped with two additional safety systems – the H-GUARD SYSTEM (a three-layer headrest) and SIDE PROTECT SYSTEM (reinforced sides). The car seat absorbs the energy generated in the event of a collision, protecting your child. ✅ ADJUSTABLE: the wide range of adjustment enables you to tailor the headrest together with the safety harness to a height of 35–52 cm. The internal safety harness can be adjusted quickly and easily also in terms of length, adapting it to your youngster’s height. ✅ TRAVEL SYSTEM: MINK PRO i-Size is compatible with most pushchairs with universal adapters. They'll allow you to effortlessly affix the car seat to the pushchair frame.
prodImage
£115.27
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Mink PRO Car Seat 40-75 cm with Isofix Base, Support Leg, Crashtested, Rearward Facing Position, Security Systems, Adjustable headrest, Gray B0CK4V7F9Y
prodImage
£115.56
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Mink PRO Car Seat 40-75 cm with Isofix Base, Support Leg, Crashtested, Rearward Facing Position, Security Systems, Adjustable headrest, KCMIPRFXBLK00BS
MINK PRO i-Size with the MINK FX base included in the set is a car seat for children who are 40â"75 cm tall (from birth up to 13 kg).
prodImage
£146.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Mink PRO Car Seat 40-75 cm with Isofix Base, Support Leg, Crashtested, Rearward Facing Position, Security Systems, Adjustable headrest, KCMIPRFXGRY00BS
prodImage
£147.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kinderkraft Mink PRO Car Seat 40-75 cm with Isofix Base, Support Leg, Crashtested, Rearward Facing Position, Security Systems, Adjustable headrest,
Features FOR NEWBORNS: a car seat for children 40-75 cm tall (from birth to 13 kg). Installation in the rearward facing (RWF) position. Adjustable...
prodImage
£148.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car seat for newborns from 40 to 75 cm
Safety systems: H-GUARD system and side protection
Height-adjustable headrest from 35 to 52 cm
Attachment: Isofix base or 3-point belt
Compatible with strollers via universal adapter

Price History

1M
Kinderkraft Mink Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
£44.90
Kinderkraft Junior FixCompare 6 Prices
Kinderkraft Nea 2
£335.30
Kinderkraft Nea 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 Air
£329.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 AirCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1
£87.30
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1Compare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£89.90
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft TRIG 3
£104.00
Kinderkraft TRIG 3Compare 5 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lionelo Bastiaan One i-Size
£114.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
ABC-Design Ventus
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graco Turn2Me
£119.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£116.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble S
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix S Comfort i-Size
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£115.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel