JLab JBuds Open Sport

Price History
• Open-ear headphones with 14.2mm drivers for safe listening
• Over 24 hours total playtime with 7 hours per earbud
• Secure ear hooks for stable fit during activities
• Customizable touch controls and sound settings via JLab app
• Sweatand dust-resistant with IP55 rating
• Connection to multiple devices via Bluetooth Multipoint
• Noise-cancelling microphones for clear calls
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab JBuds Open Sport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JLab JBuds Open Sport Earbuds - Wireless Open Ear Headphones, Sports Earbuds with Earhooks, 26H Playtime Hook Over Ear Running Earphones, IP55 Sweat-Resistant Ear Buds, Bluetooth Multipoint, Black IEUEBJBOPSPRTRBLK82
Safe Listening: Featuring 14.2mm speakers in front of your ear, these open ear earbuds let you enjoy music and calls while staying aware of your surroundings. Stylish and safe, they’re a perfect alternative to traditional earbuds Extended Battery Life: With 9+ hours in each bud and an additional 17+ hours in the case, these wireless open ear Bluetooth earbuds offer over 26+ hours of total playtime, ensuring your music stays with you all day and beyond Secure Earhook: JLab's JBuds Open Sport earbuds are designed for a secure and comfortable fit during any activity. The snug earhook ensures stability, and with a simple pinch, the earbuds stay in place, even during the most rigorous workouts or movements Customise Your Sound: Use the JLab App to personalise touch controls and sound settings or select from presets like JLab Signature, Balance, or Bass Boost. Receive instant software updates. Available on Google Play and the Apple App Store Sweatproof Sports Earphones: You want earbuds that can keep up with you. The JLab Open Sport Earbuds are sweat and dustproof for your life on-the-go with an IP55 rating. That's durability for all life’s adventures
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
JLab Open Sport Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music/ IEUEBJBOPSPRTRBLK82
Open-ear audio for a flexible lifestyleHear It All. Do It AllMaximize your open ear listening experience with JBuds Open Sport. designed for all your daily activities. Imagine a secure earhook keeping them comfortably in place. gently resting in front of your ear for safe listening. Whether you're powering through tough workouts. multitasking at your desk. or taking calls on the go. JBuds Open Sport lets you hear it all and do it all.JBuds Open Sport Quick LookLONG PLAYTIME26+ Hours Bluetooth PlaytimeSAFE LISTENINGRest In Front Of Ear For Safe ListeningJLAB APPCustomize Your Sound + Experience via JLab AppSECURE EARHOOKSecure Earhook for Comfortable. No-Slip FitMULTIPOINTConnect To Multiple Devices with Bluetooth MulitpointCLEAR CALLSNoise-Canceling Microphones for Clear CallsSWEATPROOF SPORTS FITSweatproof IP55GOOGLE FAST PAIRGoogle Fast Pair *for Android Devices
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.11
Shipping: Free
JLab Open Sport Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Black 391766
Open-ear audio for a flexible lifestyle Hear It All Do It All Maximize your open ear listening experience with JBuds Open Sport designed for all your daily activities. Imagine a secure earhook keeping them comfortably in place gently resting in front of your ear for safe listening. Whether you're powering through tough workouts multitasking at your desk or taking calls on the go JBuds Open Sport lets you hear it all and do it all. JBuds Open Sport Quick Look LONG PLAYTIME 26+ Hours Bluetooth Playtime SAFE LISTENING Rest In Front Of Ear For Safe Listening JLAB APP Customize Your Sound + Experience via JLab App SECURE EARHOOK Secure Earhook for Comfortable No-Slip Fit MULTIPOINT Connect To Multiple Devices with Bluetooth Mulitpoint CLEAR CALLS Noise-Canceling Microphones for Clear Calls SWEATPROOF SPORTS FIT Sweatproof IP55 GOOGLE FAST PAIR Google Fast Pair *for Android Devices
prodImage
£87.69
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Open Sport Earbuds - Wireless Ear Headphones, Sports Black EBJBOPSPRTRBLK82
JLab JBuds Open Sport Earbuds - Wireless Ear Headphones, Sports Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Open-ear headphones with 14.2mm drivers for safe listening
Over 24 hours total playtime with 7 hours per earbud
Secure ear hooks for stable fit during activities
Customizable touch controls and sound settings via JLab app
Sweatand dust-resistant with IP55 rating
Connection to multiple devices via Bluetooth Multipoint
Noise-cancelling microphones for clear calls

Price History

1M 3M
JLab JBuds Open Sport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JLab

JLab JBuddies Studio
£9.99
JLab JBuddies StudioCompare 10 Prices
JLab Jbuds Mini
£29.99
JLab Jbuds MiniCompare 31 Prices
JLab Go Air Sport
£17.99
JLab Go Air SportCompare 27 Prices
JLab Go Air Pop
£14.90
JLab Go Air PopCompare 58 Prices
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£82.64
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3Compare 6 Prices
JLab Studio
£19.99
JLab StudioCompare 1 Prices
JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
JLab Go Pods ANCCompare 20 Prices
JLab Flex Open
£39.99
JLab Flex OpenCompare 5 Prices
JLab JBuds Lux ANC
£45.99
JLab JBuds Lux ANCCompare 34 Prices
JLab Epic Sport Wireless
£62.40
JLab Epic Sport WirelessCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto Buds Loop
£62.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nothing Ear (open)
£61.12
Compare Prices
13 offers
1More Open Ear Wireless S70
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shokz OpenFit Air
£66.98
Compare Prices
27 offers
EarFun OpenJump
£52.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Sense Lite
£69.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shokz OpenFit
£69.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Soundcore AeroFit 2
£64.66
Compare Prices
19 offers
Soundcore V40i
£71.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Endurance Pace
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jlab Audio
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.69
Shipping: Free
lumilo95
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel