iiyama G-Master GCB3484WQSU-B1 Red Eagle

Price History
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Resolution: 3,440 px x 1,440 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 32 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 86.4 cm
• EPREL: 2,232,424
• MPN: GCB3484WQSU-B1
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GCB3484WQSU-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-MASTER GCB3484WQSU-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 344
Immerse yourself in the ultimate gaming experience with the 34" GCB3484WQSU-B1 curved gaming monitor. Designed with a 1500R curvature. it wraps around your field of view for a more engaging and comfortable experience. The VA panel with an ultra-wide 3440x1440 resolution delivers deep contrasts and vibrant colors. making every detail stand out. With an impressive 180Hz refresh rate. motion is smooth and fluid. providing top-tier performance. The fast 0.4ms response time (MPRT) minimi s es motion blur. ensuring crisp and precise gameplay. HDR400 enhances brightness and contrast for more lifelike visuals. while FreeSync Premium reduces screen tearing and stuttering for a seamless experience. Additionally. the monitor features both Picture-in-Picture (PiP) and Picture-by-Picture (PbP) functions. allowing you to multitask efficiently and enhance your workflow. Whether you're gaming. streaming. or working. the monitor adapts to your needs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£216.07
Shipping: Free
iiyama GCB3484WQSU-B1,34", VA, 3440x1440/180Hz, 2H1DP,HAS. B0DVZPV6GM
Monitor desktop 34" UWQHD LED VA 180Hz
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama G-MASTER Curved GCB3484WQSU-B1 Red Eagle 180Hz Refresh Rate
Immerse yourself totally in the action with the iiyama G-MASTER Red Eagle GCB3484WQSU-B1 34" Curved Gaming Monitor. This ultrawide beast, built for victory, features a deeply immersive 1500R curved VA panel with stunning UltraWide Quad HD resolution (3440x1440), wrapping around your vision for maximum engagement and comfort. Dominate the competition with an ultra-smooth 180Hz refresh rate and a lightning-fast 0.4ms MPRT response time for exceptionally fluid, blur-free gameplay. AMD FreeSync Premium technology eliminates screen tearing and stuttering, while HDR400 support delivers enhanced brightness and contrast for vibrant, realistic visuals. Beyond gaming, its advanced Picture-in-Picture and Picture-by-Picture functions offer incredible multitasking versatility. With comprehensive connectivity including USB-C, multiple USB 3.2 ports, and a fully adjustable stand, this monitor is the ultimate all-in-one centerpiece for any high-performance gaming and productivity setup.
2 days
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master Red Eagle™ GCB3484WQSU-B1 34" UWQHD 180Hz Curved Gaming Monitor with FreeSync™ Premium - Black 109024
iiyama G-Master Red Eagle™ GCB3484WQSU-B1 GCB3484WQSU-B1 Gaming Monitor in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master Red Eagle™ GCB3484WQSU-B1 GCB3484WQSU-B1 Gaming Monitor - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master GCB3484WQSU 34" Curved Ultrawide QHD 180Hz Freesync Premium Gaming Monitor GCB3484WQSU-B1
iiyama G-Master GCB3484WQSU 34" Curved Ultrawide QHD 180Hz Freesync Premium Gaming Monitor GCB3484WQSU-B1. Paypal finance available at Box.
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-MASTER GCB3484WQSU-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels UltraWide Quad HD LED Black 404980
G-MASTER GCB3484WQSU-B1 Get ahead with the curved GCB3484WQSU-B1 Red Eagle featuring 180Hz refresh rate and 0.4ms response time Immerse yourself in the ultimate gaming experience with the 34" GCB3484WQSU-B1 curved gaming monitor. Designed with a 1500R curvature it wraps around your field of view for a more engaging and comfortable experience. The VA panel with an ultra-wide 3440x1440 resolution delivers deep contrasts and vibrant colors making every detail stand out. With an impressive 180Hz refresh rate motion is smooth and fluid providing top-tier performance. The fast 0.4ms response time (MPRT) minimises motion blur ensuring crisp and precise gameplay. HDR400 enhances brightness and contrast for more lifelike visuals while FreeSync Premium reduces screen tearing and stuttering for a seamless experience. Additionally the monitor features both Picture-in-Picture (PiP) and Picture-by-Picture (PbP) functions allowing you to multitask efficiently and enhance your workflow. Whether you're gaming streaming or working the monitor adapts to your needs. CURVED DESIGN 1500R The 1500R curvature of the screen guarantees a realistic and comfortable viewing experience allowing you to really immerse yourself in the game. 180Hz & 0.4ms MPRT With 180Hz refresh rate and 0.4ms MPRT response time the force is with you! Make split second decisions and be sure the image on the screen is always sharp and smooth. FreeSync Premium Technology This monitor guarantees low input latency and low framerate compensation putting an end to any tearing or stuttering issues at virtually any framerate. PiP PIP (Picture in Picture) function allows you to watch images coming from two different sources at the same time. PbP (picture-by-picture) The PbP (picture-by-picture) feature of gaming monitors enables you to display content from up to four distinct signal inputs simultaneously. This screen provides an expansive workspace equivalent to having displays seamlessly merged eliminating any distracting bezels and the inconvenience of dealing with additional cables. This functionality is ideal for a wide variety of applications including immersive gaming experiences and multitasking in style.
prodImage
£250.37
Shipping: Free
34" iiyama G-Master GCB3484WQSU-B1 Monitor, 1500R, VA, 3440x1440, 180Hz, 0.4ms,
34" iiyama G-Master GCB3484WQSU-B1 Monitor, 1500R, VA, 3440x1440, 180Hz, 0.4ms,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£255.72
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-MASTER Red Eagle 34" UWQHD 180Hz Curved Gaming Monitor (GCB3484WQSU-B1)
G-MASTER GCB3484WQSU-B1 Get ahead with the curved GCB3484WQSU-B1 Red Eagle featuring 180Hz refresh rate and 0.4ms response time Immerse yourself in...
prodImage
£294.52
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master Red Eagle 34 inch 180Hz 0.4ms Curved Gaming Monitor (GCB3484WQSU GCB3484WQSU-B1
iiyama G-Master Red Eagle 34 inch 180Hz 0.4ms Curved Gaming Monitor (GCB3484WQSU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£297.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £296.77 / Unit
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:86.4 cm
Screen Size:34 in"
Resolution:3,440 px x 1,440 px
Energy
EPREL:2,232,424
MPN:GCB3484WQSU-B1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:51 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GCB3484WQSU-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Alienware AW3425DWM
£215.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE G34WQCP
£214.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
iiyama ProLite XCB3494WQSU-B1
£182.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 34M2C5501A
£217.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG34VQL1B
£219.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI Pro MP341CQDE
£212.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27WQ3B
£209.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 328E1CA
£243.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama G-Master GCB3482WQSU-B1
£208.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£195.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master GCB3484WQSU-B1 Red Eagle
prodImage
£216.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel