iiyama ProLite XCB3494WQSU-B1

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite XCB3494WQSU-B1
from £269.59to £339.4210 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 32 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 2,202,183
• MPN: XCB3494WQSU-B1
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XCB3494WQSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite XCB3494WQSU-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440
The ProLite XCB3494WQSU is a 34-inch curved monitor with a VA panel. delivering high contrast. deep blacks. and wide viewing angles for consistent image quality from any perspective. UWQHD (Ultra-Wide QHD) resolution provides an ultra-wide (21:9) viewable area. The large amount of screen space and good pixel density make it very suitable for those who want to use side-by-side applications. watch widescreen content or enhance their gaming experience. For added comfort and flexibility. the 15cm height-adjustable stand allows you to adjust the screen position to your preference. Additionally. flicker-free technology and a blue light reducer function reduces eye fatigue.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£269.59
Shipping: Free
iiyama XCB3494WQSU-B1 34 inch Curved 1500R 120Hz VA LCD, 0.4 ms, 21:9 Ultra Wide 3440 x 1440, HDMIx2, DPx1, 2xUSB, 2 x USB-C(7.5W), Height Adjustable Stand B0DVZPSVY9
VA panel technology offers higher contrast, darker blacks and much better viewing angles than standard TN technology. The screen will look good no matter what angle you look at it. The 1500R curvature of the screen reduces the strain on your eyes while providing a realistic viewing experience. It allows a comprehensive and more natural viewing angle than you’ll have with flat monitors lined up side by side. The result is a more immersive experience which boosts productivity and focus whether it be for work, gaming, entertainment, editing or more. UWQHD (Ultra Wide QHD) resolution offers an ultra wide (21:9) viewable area. This monitor guarantees low input latency and low framerate compensation putting an end to any tearing or stuttering issues at virtually any framerate. A Height Adjustable Stand allows you to set the perfect position of the screen ensuring ergonomic posture and optimal viewing comfort which benefits not only your health but also productivity.
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama ProLite XCB3494WQSU-B1 34" UWQHD 120Hz Curved Monitor - Black 109014
iiyama ProLite XCB3494WQSU-B1 XCB3494WQSU-B1 Monitor in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Iiyama Prolite XCB3494WQSU-B1. Display Diagonal: 86.4 Cm 34" Display Resolution:
Iiyama Prolite XCB3494WQSU-B1. Display Diagonal: 86.4 Cm 34" Display Resolution:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£283.25
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XCB3494WQSU-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels
iiyama ProLite XCB3494WQSU-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XCB3494WQSU-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels UltraWide Quad HD LED Black
iiyamaProLiteXCB3494WQSU-B1computermonitor86.4cm(34")3440x1440pixelsUltraWideQuadHDLEDBlack
prodImage
£339.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
iiyama ProLite XCB3494WQSU-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels
iiyama ProLite XCB3494WQSU-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£297.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama XCB3494WQSU-B1 Computer Monitors - 34 Inches - Black
iiyama XCB3494WQSU-B1 Computer Monitors - 34 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£300.36
£305.35
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
iiyama 34 inch UltraWide Quad HD Curved Gaming Monitor - LED - Black (XCB3494WQS XCB3494WQSU-B1
iiyama 34 inch UltraWide Quad HD Curved Gaming Monitor - LED - Black (XCB3494WQS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£308.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £308.47 / Unit
iiyama XCB3494WQSU-B1 34" Business UQHD
iiyama XCB3494WQSU-B1 34" Business UQHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£314.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:34 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,202,183
MPN:XCB3494WQSU-B1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XCB3494WQSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£366.69
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£346.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC CU34V5C/BK
£269.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Odyssey G5 C34G55TWWP
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 328E1CA
£209.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo Legion R32qc-30 (67C8GAC1EU)
£271.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraWide 34WR55QK-B
£275.77
Compare Prices
17 offers
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£224.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC CU34P2A
£262.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG UltraGear 34G600A-B
£277.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27WCS
£228.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips 4000 Series 27B2U4601
£277.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XCB3494WQSU-B1
prodImage
£269.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£283.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel