HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
from £110.89to £489.99105 offersManufacturer: HP
• Docking Station
• USB 3.0 Ports: 5x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W127 mm x D127 mm
• Weight: 680 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

105 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP USB-C Dock G5 Docking Station For HP ProBook 440 G5 Notebook PC With Charger 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP USB-C Dock G5 Docking Station For HP ProBook 440 G5 Notebook PC With Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP USB-C G5 Essential Dock With 120W AC Adapter, 1x UK & EU Mains Power Cord 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP USB-C G5 Essential Dock With 120W AC Adapter, 1x UK & EU Mains Power Cord, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP USB-C Dock G5 Thunderbolt Docking Station For 5TW10AA#ABB with Display Port 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP USB-C Dock G5 Thunderbolt Docking Station For 5TW10AA#ABB with Display Port, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP USB-C 120W Dock G5 - Expand Ports, Connect Up to Three Displays Space-Saving 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP USB-C 120W Dock G5 - Expand Ports, Connect Up to Three Displays Space-Saving, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP USB-C G5 Dock For HP ZBook 17 G6 Mobile Workstation w/HDMI & Display Ports 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP USB-C G5 Dock For HP ZBook 17 G6 Mobile Workstation w/HDMI & Display Ports, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP EliteBook x360 1040 G5 Notebook PC HP USB-C G5 Dock For Charging, Networking 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP EliteBook x360 1040 G5 Notebook PC HP USB-C G5 Dock For Charging, Networking, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP USB-C Dock G5 For HP ProBook 440 G7 Notebook PC With Different Ports 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP USB-C Dock G5 For HP ProBook 440 G7 Notebook PC With Different Ports, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP EliteBook 840 G6 Notebook PC Dock For Charging, Networking, or Data Transfers 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP EliteBook 840 G6 Notebook PC Dock For Charging, Networking, or Data Transfers, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP USB-C Dock G5 For HP Elite x2 1012 G2 With Different Ports & 120W AC Adapter 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP USB-C Dock G5 For HP Elite x2 1012 G2 With Different Ports & 120W AC Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP Docking Station G5, Model 5TW10AA#ABB - USB C Dock with 100W Power, Dual 4K 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP Docking Station G5, Model 5TW10AA#ABB - USB C Dock with 100W Power, Dual 4K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP USB-C Dock G5 Docking Station For MacBook Pro 16 2020 (Intel Coffee Lake) 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP USB-C Dock G5 Docking Station For MacBook Pro 16 2020 (Intel Coffee Lake), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP Dock G5 For Dell Latitude 7420 2021 (Tiger Lake-U) Thunderbolt-Enabled Laptop 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP Dock G5 For Dell Latitude 7420 2021 (Tiger Lake-U) Thunderbolt-Enabled Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP USB-C Dock G5 Thunderbolt Docking Station 5YH26AV#ABU with 120W Charger 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP USB-C Dock G5 Thunderbolt Docking Station 5YH26AV#ABU with 120W Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP ProBook 445R G6 Notebook PC Dock For Charging, Networking, or Data Transfers 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP ProBook 445R G6 Notebook PC Dock For Charging, Networking, or Data Transfers, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP USB-C Dock For HP EliteBook 735 G6 Notebook PC Thunderbolt-Enabled Laptops 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP USB-C Dock For HP EliteBook 735 G6 Notebook PC Thunderbolt-Enabled Laptops, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
120W AC Adapter With HP USB-C Universal Dock For HP EliteBook 850 G6 Notebook PC 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
120W AC Adapter With HP USB-C Universal Dock For HP EliteBook 850 G6 Notebook PC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP USB Type-A Ports G5 Dock For HP ProBook 650 G4 Notebook PC with Charger 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP USB Type-A Ports G5 Dock For HP ProBook 650 G4 Notebook PC with Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
For 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET HP USB-C Dock G5 Docking Station
For 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET HP USB-C Dock G5 Docking Station, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
120W Adapter With HP USB-C Universal Dock For HP ProBook 640 G4 Notebook PC 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
120W Adapter With HP USB-C Universal Dock For HP ProBook 640 G4 Notebook PC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP USB-C Dock G5 For HP ProBook 470 G5 Notebook PC With Different Ports 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP USB-C Dock G5 For HP ProBook 470 G5 Notebook PC With Different Ports, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP USB-C Dock G5 For MacBook Pro 13 2020 (M1 chip) With Different Ports 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP USB-C Dock G5 For MacBook Pro 13 2020 (M1 chip) With Different Ports, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP USB-C Dock G5 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET With 120W Adapter, UK Cord & EU Cord
HP USB-C Dock G5 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET With 120W Adapter, UK Cord & EU Cord, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
120W Adapter With HP USB-C G5 Dock For Google PixelBook Go 2020 (Amber Lake Y) 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
120W Adapter With HP USB-C G5 Dock For Google PixelBook Go 2020 (Amber Lake Y), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP USB-C Dock G5 For HP EliteBook 840 G5 Notebook PC with HDMI & Display Ports 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP USB-C Dock G5 For HP EliteBook 840 G5 Notebook PC with HDMI & Display Ports, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP Elite x2 G4 HP USB-C Laptop Docking Station DisplayPort & USB 3.0 HDMI Port 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP Elite x2 G4 HP USB-C Laptop Docking Station DisplayPort & USB 3.0 HDMI Port, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
120W Adapter With HP USB-C Universal Dock For HP ProBook 455R G6 Notebook PC 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
120W Adapter With HP USB-C Universal Dock For HP ProBook 455R G6 Notebook PC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP USB-C Dock G5 For HP EliteBook 755 G5 Notebook PC With Different Ports 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP USB-C Dock G5 For HP EliteBook 755 G5 Notebook PC With Different Ports, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP EliteBook 735 G5 Notebook PC Dock For Charging, Networking, or Data Transfers 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP EliteBook 735 G5 Notebook PC Dock For Charging, Networking, or Data Transfers, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
HP Dock G5 Thunderbolt Docking Station For HP ZBook 15u G6 Mobile Workstation 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
HP Dock G5 Thunderbolt Docking Station For HP ZBook 15u G6 Mobile Workstation, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
L91736-001 HP G5 Docking Station For Charging, Networking, or Data Transfers 5TW10AA/5TW10UT/5TW10ET
L91736-001 HP G5 Docking Station For Charging, Networking, or Data Transfers, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W127 mm x D127 mm
Weight:680 g
Properties
USB 3.0 Ports:5x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£36.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£142.03
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 13 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.95
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.98
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP USB-C power adapter 65W (1HE08AA)
£31.69
HP USB-C power adapter 65W (1HE08AA)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell 452-BCOS
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Thunderbolt Dock 120 W G2 (2UK37AA#ABB)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)
£109.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lindy DST-Pro 5K XT (43349)
£128.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neomounts FL15-625BL1
£107.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMTBLTIW
£115.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011428)
£116.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
prodImage
£110.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£136.82
Shipping: Free
EO On Line
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel