HP Reversible protective cover 15.6" (2F2K6AA)

• Reversible laptop bag made of durable neoprene material
• Protects the laptop from shocks and scratches
• Reversible design allows color change
• Always keep your laptop safe and protected on the go
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 15.6 Inch Black & Gold Protective Reversible Laptop Notebook Sleeve Case, Slim, Prevent Scratching, Zip-free WES2F2K6AA
SWITCH UP THE STYLE: A reversible design lets you change up the colour whenever you want, and with the zipper-less, over-the-corner closure your laptop can enjoy a secure and reliable fit SLIM DESIGN: A slim profile allows this sleeve to easily fit within your current backpack, briefcase, or tote EVERYDAY PROTECTION: This flexible and durable neoprene sleeve helps protect your PC from everyday bumps and scrapes, take your laptop along with confidence KEEP CLEAN: Sanitize your laptop sleeve with a disinfectant spray or machine wash it, feel confident with a sleeve that is always clean
prodImage
£25.76
Shipping: Free
HP Reversible Protective 15.6-inch Gold Laptop Sleeve 298354
Dependable protection. Reversible look.N/AWith durable neoprene material this reversible laptop sleeve helps keep your PC safe from bumps and scrapes.
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
HP 2F2K6AA Protective Reversible 15 Bl
HP 2F2K6AA Protective Reversible 15 Bl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reversible laptop bag made of durable neoprene material
Protects the laptop from shocks and scratches
Reversible design allows color change
Always keep your laptop safe and protected on the go

Price History

1M 3M
HP Reversible protective cover 15.6" (2F2K6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 14 Prices
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)
£27.74
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 111 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 13 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Classic Sleeve SP17
£25.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 15 inch protective case
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus CN415
£25.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Ultra Skin Pro 13-13.3
£27.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Prelude laptop bag (34Y64AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kensington SP12 Neoprene Sleeve
£26.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tucano Smilza 15.6
£22.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota D31868-RPET
£26.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fuzion
prodImage
£25.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel