Hertz MP 70.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz MP 70.3
from £159.992 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Car midrange driver with 70 mm diameter
• Power handling of 100 W peak with high-pass filtering
• Frequency response from 180 Hz to 18 kHz
• Impedance of 4 Ohms
• 20 mm voice coil for maximum dynamics
• Weight per speaker: 0.17 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hertz MP 70.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Mille Pro MP 70.3 3" Inch 70mm Car Midrange Speakers Set 100w Peak Pair
Hertz Mille Pro MP 70.3 3" Inch 70mm Car Midrange Speakers Set 100w Peak Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MP 70.3 3" Mid-Range Speaker 100Watts MP703
Hertz Mille Pro MP 70.3 3" Mid-Range Speaker 100Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car midrange driver with 70 mm diameter
Power handling of 100 W peak with high-pass filtering
Frequency response from 180 Hz to 18 kHz
Impedance of 4 Ohms
20 mm voice coil for maximum dynamics
Weight per speaker: 0.17 kg

Price History

1M
Hertz MP 70.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APX 690
£169.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Focal IC 165
£129.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz MP 165.3
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal PC 165
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-Renault-Clio
£122.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MS6.2C
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal IS690TOY
£175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APX 6.5
£127.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison Voce AV 1.1
£143.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz MP 70.3
cen-uk
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel