Hertz MPS 300 S4

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz MPS 300 S4
from £447.99to £494.996 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 30 cm subwoofer with a peak power of 1000 W
• Continuous power handling of 500 W
• Impedance of 4 ohms
• Mounting depth of 88 mm
• Frequency response from 25 to 400 Hz
• Magnet made of high-density flux ferrite
• Dimensions: diameter 300 mm, weight 6.64 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MPS 300 S4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Mille MPS 300 S4 12" 1000W SVC Shallow Subwoofer 4-Ohm – Universal Fit MPS300S4
Hertz Mille MPS 300 S4 12" 1000W SVC Shallow Subwoofer 4-Ohm – Universal Fit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£447.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPS 300 S4 12" Inch Shallow Subwoofer Sub 1000W Peak Power 4 Ohm MPS300S4
Hertz Mille Pro MPS 300 S4 12" Inch Shallow Subwoofer Sub 1000W Peak Power 4 Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£448.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille PRO MPS 300 S4 Shallow 4 Ohm 12" 1000W Subwoofer Hertz MPS 300 S4
Hertz Mille PRO MPS 300 S4 Shallow 4 Ohm 12" 1000W Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.99 / Unit
Hertz Mille Pro MPS 300 S4 Sub 12 Inch 30cm Shallow Car Subwoofer 4 Ohm 500w RMS
Hertz Mille Pro MPS 300 S4 Sub 12 Inch 30cm Shallow Car Subwoofer 4 Ohm 500w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
12" Car Subwoofer Hertz Mille Pro MPS 300 S4 500W RMS 4Ohm Shallow fit MPS300S4
12" Car Subwoofer Hertz Mille Pro MPS 300 S4 500W RMS 4Ohm Shallow fit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£463.49
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille MPS 300 S4 12" Single Voice Coil Shallow Subwoofer 1000 W 4-Ohm MPS300S4
Hertz Mille MPS 300 S4 12" Single Voice Coil Shallow Subwoofer 1000 W 4-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£494.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
30 cm subwoofer with a peak power of 1000 W
Continuous power handling of 500 W
Impedance of 4 ohms
Mounting depth of 88 mm
Frequency response from 25 to 400 Hz
Magnet made of high-density flux ferrite
Dimensions: diameter 300 mm, weight 6.64 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MPS 300 S4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 7 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MPS 300 S2
£447.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 13W3v3-2
£460.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio CS110TG-TW3
£539.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D415
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio CP210-W0v3
£409.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz MP 300 D2.3
£398.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MPS 300 S4
incarservices
prodImage
£447.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£448.90
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.99 / Unit
cen-uk
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel