Hertz DCX 165.3

• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 120 W
• Sensitivity: 93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 21 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 165 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 60 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DCX 165.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERTZ DCX 165.3 Car Speakers 90786-4A
Item Package Weight: 3.791 lb Item Package Length: 19.2cm Item Package Width: 32.8cm Item Package Height: 9.4cm
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:64 Millimetre
Diameter:165 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 60 W
Music Power:total 120 W
Sensitivity:93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 21 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DCX 165.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz DSK165.3
£119.00
Hertz DSK165.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 2 Prices
Hertz MPK 165.3 Pro
£319.00
Hertz MPK 165.3 ProCompare 2 Prices
Hertz DBX 25.3
£167.99
Hertz DBX 25.3Compare 1 Prices
Hertz DCX 160.3
£74.99
Hertz DCX 160.3Compare 1 Prices
Hertz ML 700.3
£289.99
Hertz ML 700.3Compare 1 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 1 Prices
Hertz MPS 300 S4
£448.90
Hertz MPS 300 S4Compare 1 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£64.95
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 2 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£199.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz DCX 570.3
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-1653MRW
£77.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate P132
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-MR1600
£62.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal 165 AC
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz DCX 460.3
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caliber CSB1
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SXE-2035S
£68.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Caliber CSB2
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DCX 165.3
CEN UK
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel