Hertz DCX 160.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz DCX 160.3
from £74.99to £76.222 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Complete kit for Renault Trafic II (2001-2006) and Audi A6 C5 (1997-2005)
• Includes 2x Hertz DCX 160.3 mid-woofer units with integrated tweeters
• Maximum power handling of 120 W, continuous power handling of 60 W
• Frequency range from 50 Hz to 21 kHz, impedance of 4 Ohms
• Adapter rings and antenna adapter for easy installation
• Water-repellent, pressed paper cone for the mid-woofer
• Mounting depth of 56.5 mm, sensitivity of 93 dB SPL
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DCX 160.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Dieci DCX 160.3 6.0" 16.0cm 2 Way Car Door Coaxial Speakers 60w RMS Pair
Hertz Dieci DCX 160.3 6.0" 16.0cm 2 Way Car Door Coaxial Speakers 60w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz 120W 2-Way 160mm 6" Coaxial Car Audio Speaker PAIR DIECI DCX 160.3 DCX1603
Hertz 120W 2-Way 160mm 6" Coaxial Car Audio Speaker PAIR DIECI DCX 160.3, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Complete kit for Renault Trafic II (2001-2006) and Audi A6 C5 (1997-2005)
Includes 2x Hertz DCX 160.3 mid-woofer units with integrated tweeters
Maximum power handling of 120 W, continuous power handling of 60 W
Frequency range from 50 Hz to 21 kHz, impedance of 4 Ohms
Adapter rings and antenna adapter for easy installation
Water-repellent, pressed paper cone for the mid-woofer
Mounting depth of 56.5 mm, sensitivity of 93 dB SPL

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DCX 160.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway MS52
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MQ42
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MTX TR50S
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate R165X3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MTX TR65S
£74.95
Compare Prices
74 offers
JBL Club 8620
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-MR1600
£76.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-A1601C
£78.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz DCX 570.3
£74.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-X150 (pair)
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz DCX 160.3
cen-uk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel