Pioneer TS-A1601C

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer TS-A1601C
from £78.98to £81.144 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• 2-way speaker system with 16.5 cm size
• Max. power output of 350 watts
• Frequency response from 33 Hz to 58 kHz
• Sensitivity of 90 dB
• IMPP composite diaphragm for the subwoofer
• Copper voice coil type
• Suitable for vehicle sound systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-A1601C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-A1601C 350W 16.5cm 2-Way Component Speaker System TSA1601C
Pioneer TS-A1601C 350W 16.5cm 2-Way Component Speaker System, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£78.98
Shipping: Free
PIONEER TS-A1601C 94599
17cm (6.5in) cm 2-Way Component System 350w max (80w rms) IMPP cone- Enjoy outstanding midbass response with the Injection Molded Polypropylene Cone 33hz - 59kHz, 90dB
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
PIONEER TS-A1601C 94599
17cm (6.5in) cm 2-Way Component System 350w max (80w rms) IMPP cone- Enjoy outstanding midbass response with the Injection Molded Polypropylene Cone 33hz - 59kHz, 90dB
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
PIONEER TS-A1601C B0CHXMNKP1
17cm (6.5in) cm 2-Way Component System 350w max (80w rms) IMPP cone- Enjoy outstanding midbass response with the Injection Molded Polypropylene Cone 33hz - 59kHz, 90dB
prodImage
£81.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way speaker system with 16.5 cm size
Max. power output of 350 watts
Frequency response from 33 Hz to 58 kHz
Sensitivity of 90 dB
IMPP composite diaphragm for the subwoofer
Copper voice coil type
Suitable for vehicle sound systems

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-A1601C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer TS-W32S4
£79.30
Pioneer TS-W32S4Compare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.67
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-STX080
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pioneer TS-MR1600
£76.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-R6951S
£66.66
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway MS52
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A6971F
£59.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway MQ42
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate R165X3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-X150 (pair)
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz DCX 160.3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A1601C
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£78.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Car Audio Centre & Superfi
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel