Pioneer TS-X150 (pair)

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer TS-X150 (pair)
from £74.99to £111.727 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Music Power: total 60 W
• Sensitivity: 89 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 75 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 20 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-X150 (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-X150 Surface Mount Car Van Caravan Camper Motorhome Shelf Speakers TSX150
Pioneer TS-X150 Surface Mount Car Van Caravan Camper Motorhome Shelf Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-X150 Surface Mount Car Van Caravan Motorhome Speaker 120W Total Power
Pioneer TS-X150 Surface Mount Car Van Caravan Motorhome Speaker 120W Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-X150 3-way Surface Mount (60w) B0000C6Y38
3-way POD Speakers 60W power 13cm Woofer Sensitivity - 89 decibel Included components: 2 speakers
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS X150 3-Way Car/Van/Motorhome Audio Speaker?Sound Surface Mount?120W OPC-P5HXBGS-NEW
Pioneer TS X150 3-Way Car/Van/Motorhome Audio Speaker?Sound Surface Mount?120W TS X150 Pioneer TS-X150 Surface Mount Speakers. 60w 3 way. THE LATEST...
prodImage
£111.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pioneer TS-X150 60W surface mount speakers TSX150
Pioneer TS-X150 60W surface mount speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
PIONEER BOX TYPE SHELF REAR DECK CAR/VAN/CARAVAN/BOAT/POD/MOTORHOME SPEAKERS TSX150
PIONEER BOX TYPE SHELF REAR DECK CAR/VAN/CARAVAN/BOAT/POD/MOTORHOME SPEAKERS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS X150 3-Way Speakers Surface Mount Caravan Car Speakers 60W Max TSX150
Pioneer TS X150 3-Way Speakers Surface Mount Caravan Car Speakers 60W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 20 W
Music Power:total 60 W
Sensitivity:89 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:75 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Speaker Principle
3-way

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-X150 (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 8 Prices
Pioneer TS-W32S4
£77.85
Pioneer TS-W32S4Compare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.55
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway MQ42
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate R165X3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Club 322F
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A6971F
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz DCX 160.3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A2013i
£84.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
MTX TR65S
£74.95
Compare Prices
74 offers
Hertz DCX 570.3
£74.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Stage3 627
£58.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-X150 (pair)
cen-uk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel