Hertz DCX 570.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz DCX 570.3
from £74.95to £91.676 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 120 W
• Sensitivity: 93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 21 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 220 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 60 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DCX 570.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz DCX 570.3 5x7" 120W Ford Mondeo Focus Fiesta Replacement Car Door Speakers Black Friday Offer Deal Christmas
Hertz DCX 570.3 5x7" 120W Ford Mondeo Focus Fiesta Replacement Car Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Hertz DCX570.3 Dieci Series 5 x 7 Coaxial Speakers 90789
2 way coaxial speaker system 60 watts RMS nominal input power 120 watts peak power 4 ohm impedence
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Hertz DCX570.3 - Dieci Series 5" x 7" 5x7 2 Way Coaxial Car Audio Speakers DCX5703
Hertz DCX570.3 - Dieci Series 5" x 7" 5x7 2 Way Coaxial Car Audio Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Dieci DCX570.3 5"x7" 2 way Coaxial Car Speakers 60w RMS
Hertz Dieci DCX570.3 5"x7" 2 way Coaxial Car Speakers 60w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DCX 570.3 5x7" 2 Way Car Door Shelf Coaxial Speakers 60w RMS Pair
Hertz Dieci DCX 570.3 5x7" 2 Way Car Door Shelf Coaxial Speakers 60w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DCX570.3 5"x7" 2 way Coaxial Car Speakers 60w RMS
Hertz Dieci DCX570.3 5"x7" 2 way Coaxial Car Speakers 60w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£91.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:59 Millimetre
Diameter:220 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 60 W
Music Power:total 120 W
Sensitivity:93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 21 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DCX 570.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MTX TR65S
£74.95
Compare Prices
74 offers
Musway MS52
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway MQ42
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 160.3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caliber CSB3
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-MR1600
£76.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-A1601C
£78.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate P132
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal RCX-130
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 570.3
vibecaraudio
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
CEN UK
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel