Hertz K165

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz K165
from £64.95to £76.226 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Speaker set with 16.5 cm 2-way component system
• Peak power handling of 300 W, continuous power 75 W
• Frequency response from 55 Hz to 23 kHz
• Tweeter with 24 mm neodymium magnet and PEI dome
• Woofer with pressed paper cone and ferrite magnet
• Installation kit for easy fitting in various vehicle models
• Dimensions: Mounting depth 63 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hertz K165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERTZ UNO K 165 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Van Door Component Speakers 300W RMS Pair K165
HERTZ UNO K 165 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Van Door Component Speakers 300W RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Hertz UNO K 165 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Van Door Component Speakers 75w RMS Pair
Hertz UNO K 165 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Van Door Component Speakers 75w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz K 165 2-Way Component Car Speaker Kit, Uno Series, with 165 mm Woofer, 24 mm PEI Tweeter, Integrated Crossover, 75W RMS, 300W Peak, 4 Ohm, Black HERTZ-UNO-K165
Number of horses 2. Music power (W) 300. Effective power (W) 75 Impedance (Ohm) 4 Frequency Response (Hz) 55 - 23,000 Sensitivity (dB) 93, 5 Diaphragm diameter (mm) 144 Moisture resistant filling material
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz UNO K165 - 6.5" 16.5cm 2-Way Car Audio Component Speakers 300W
Hertz UNO K165 - 6.5" 16.5cm 2-Way Car Audio Component Speakers 300W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
HERTZ 6.5 INCH 300 WATT COMPONENT CAR SPEAKERS UNO K 165 CAR AUDIO BASS ITALIAN K165
HERTZ 6.5 INCH 300 WATT COMPONENT CAR SPEAKERS UNO K 165 CAR AUDIO BASS ITALIAN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Hertz UNO K 165 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Van Door Component Speakers 75w RMS Pair K165
Hertz UNO K 165 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Van Door Component Speakers 75w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speaker set with 16.5 cm 2-way component system
Peak power handling of 300 W, continuous power 75 W
Frequency response from 55 Hz to 23 kHz
Tweeter with 24 mm neodymium magnet and PEI dome
Woofer with pressed paper cone and ferrite magnet
Installation kit for easy fitting in various vehicle models
Dimensions: Mounting depth 63 mm

Price History

1M
Hertz K165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 6 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz EBX 250.5
£299.99
Hertz EBX 250.5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phoenix Gold Z5CS
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vibe Slick 5
£49.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz X165
£53.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kenwood KFC-E170P
£48.90
Compare Prices
51 offers
Hertz K165
motor-solutions
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityuk
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
essex-outlet
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel