Hertz MPK 165.3 Pro

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz MPK 165.3 Pro
from £287.37to £319.994 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Music Power: total 220 W
• Sensitivity: 92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 22.5 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 110 W
• Diameter: 165 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MPK 165.3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Mille Pro MPK165.3 6.5" 17cm 2 Way Car Component speakers
Hertz Mille Pro MPK165.3 6.5" 17cm 2 Way Car Component speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£287.37
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille MPK 165.32Way High End Speaker System 16.5cm, 220Watt HERTZ-MPK165.3
Composition: Treated paper cone woofer with pressed cellulose construction, 25mm Tetolon silk dome tweeter for optimal clarity Technical specifications: Aluminium chassis, 165 mm woofer with 25 mm tweeter, passive filters, recessed design Features: 2-way car audio system, compatible with MP3 players, wired connectivity technology Technical specifications: 110 W RMS power handling, 220 W peak power, 4 ohm impedance, 45 - 22500 Hz frequency response, 92 dB sensitivity Care instructions: See the manufacturer's documentation for installation instructions. Mounting accessories included. Compatible with standard vehicle audio systems.
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 165.3 6.5" 16.5cm Car 2 Way Component Speaker 110w RMS Pair MPK165
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 165.3 6.5" 16.5cm Car 2 Way Component Speaker 110w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 165.3 6.5" 16.5cm Car 2 Way Component Speaker 110w RMS Pair MPK165
Hertz Mille Pro MPK 165.3 6.5" 16.5cm Car 2 Way Component Speaker 110w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Diameter:165 mm
Outer Diameter
Tweeter:29 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 110 W
Music Power:total 220 W
Sensitivity:92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 22.5 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
3-way

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MPK 165.3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MPK 165P.3
£299.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APBMW K4E
£274.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
JL Audio C3-650
£298.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Morel Tempo Ultra 602
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal EC 165 K
£257.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APK 130
£215.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kenwood KFC-XS1704
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IS BMW 100
£248.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
JL Audio C2-650
£224.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audison APK 165P
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MPK 165.3 Pro
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£287.37
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityuk
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel