Hertz DBX 25.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz DBX 25.3
from £167.99to £174.073 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 600 W
• Sensitivity: 89 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 32 Hz - 400 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 150 W
• Enclosure Type: Closed Enclosure
• Diameter: 25 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DBX 25.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERTZ Dieci DBX 25.3 10" Car Audio Subwoofer Sub Box Enclosure 600w Max DBX253
HERTZ Dieci DBX 25.3 10" Car Audio Subwoofer Sub Box Enclosure 600w Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz DBX 25.3 - 10" Car Subwoofer with Custom Box Exclosure 600W DBX253
Hertz DBX 25.3 - 10" Car Subwoofer with Custom Box Exclosure 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz 600W 10" Car Audio Subwoofer DIECI DBX 25.3 DBX253
Hertz 600W 10" Car Audio Subwoofer DIECI DBX 25.3, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£174.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:25 Centimetre
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
Other
Enclosure Type:Closed Enclosure
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 150 W
Music Power:total 600 W
Sensitivity:89 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:32 Hz - 400 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DBX 25.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 6 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway SUB1
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal ISUB BMW 4
£197.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306T
£171.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz CS 250 S2
£163.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway MW300Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz CS 250 S4
£158.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway MF108Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker CWR124
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SWC-D84T6
£164.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 10W0v3-4
£153.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz DBX 25.3
motor-solutions
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£174.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel