Pioneer TS-WX306B

Price History
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 1,300 W
• Sensitivity: 94 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 125 Hz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 350 W
• Enclosure Type: Bass reflex enclosure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-WX306B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-WX306B 12" Subwoofer 1300W Passive Enclosed Car Bass Box 30cm MDF TSWX306B
Pioneer TS-WX306B 12" Subwoofer 1300W Passive Enclosed Car Bass Box 30cm MDF, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.88
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-WX306B 30cm subwoofer pre-loaded in sealed enclosure (1300W)
Subwoofer with Bass Reflex Enclosure Height: 30 cm 1300 W Peak Power Included components: subwoofer, box, manual
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-WX306B 12" Car Subwoofer Bass Box 1300w Power TSWX306B
Pioneer TS-WX306B 12" Car Subwoofer Bass Box 1300w Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-WX306B Pre-loaded Sealed Enclosure Subwoofer│1300W│4Ω│Black│InUK TS WX306B
Pioneer TS-WX306B Pre-loaded Sealed Enclosure Subwoofer│1300W│4Ω│Black│InUK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£213.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Enclosure Type:Bass reflex enclosure
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 350 W
Music Power:total 1,300 W
Sensitivity:94 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 125 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-WX306B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Pioneer

Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.60
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer SPH-DA360DAB
£321.75
Pioneer SPH-DA360DABCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£89.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer MVH-130DAB
£74.99
Pioneer MVH-130DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer MVH-280FD
£127.00
Pioneer MVH-280FDCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£149.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH
£439.99
Pioneer TS-WX1220AHCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£295.12
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer GM-A3702
£69.77
Pioneer GM-A3702Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 10W0v3-4
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage 1200B
£122.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Club 1224
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SWC-D84T6
source: eBay
Alpine SWC-D84T6
£164.95
Compare Prices
1 offers
Alpine SBG-844BR
£120.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SWE-815
£133.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
MTX RTU8P
£166.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SBE-1244BR
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage 1200S
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX010A
£129.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306B
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£149.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£213.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel