Eton USB 8 AR

Manufacturer: Eton
Eton USB 8 AR
from £249.98to £299.992 offersManufacturer: Eton
• Music Power: total 160 W
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 100 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Active subwoofer with a power output of 160 watts
• Compact dimensions, suitable for installation under seats
• Enclosure made of powder-coated aluminum die-cast
• 20 cm long-throw woofer with aluminum cone
• Inputs: RCA and high-level input
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eton USB 8 AR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Eton

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ETON 300W 8" USB8 AR UNDERSEAT SUBWOOFER 150W RMS COMPACT DESIGN
ETON 300W 8" USB8 AR UNDERSEAT SUBWOOFER 150W RMS COMPACT DESIGN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£249.98
Shipping: Free
Eton USB8 AR Underseat Sub 8 Inch Active Amplifier Subwoofer Enclosure 100w RMS
Eton USB8 AR Underseat Sub 8 Inch Active Amplifier Subwoofer Enclosure 100w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Active subwoofer with a power output of 160 watts
Compact dimensions, suitable for installation under seats
Enclosure made of powder-coated aluminum die-cast
20 cm long-throw woofer with aluminum cone
Inputs: RCA and high-level input
Adjustable low-pass filter from 50 to 100 Hz
Dimensions: 34.5 x 24 x 7.5 cm
Performance
Music Power:total 160 W
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 100 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Eton USB 8 AR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Eton

Eton PA 2
£259.99
Eton PA 2Compare 1 Prices
Eton USB 10
£349.99
Eton USB 10Compare 1 Prices
Eton USB 6
£349.00
Eton USB 6Compare 1 Prices
Eton PA 1
£259.99
Eton PA 1Compare 1 Prices
Eton 8-720 HEX
£99.59
Eton 8-720 HEXCompare 1 Prices
Eton USB 10 AR
£349.98
Eton USB 10 ARCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio CP110-W0v3
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal P 25 FSE
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker TCWRT102
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Focal P 25 FE
£248.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway MT269Q
£254.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway CSB8W
£294.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Musway MG10
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
£240.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kicker TCWRT82
£239.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eton USB 8 AR
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£249.98
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel