Musway CSB8W

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway CSB8W
from £294.99to £339.2410 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 20 cm under-seat subwoofer for BMW E / F / G models
• Power handling of 180 W RMS and 300 W max
• Dual neodymium driver with N42H magnet
• 50 mm CCAW voice coil with 89 dB/W/m sensitivity
• Frequency range from 30 to 300 Hz
• Fiberglass cone and Nomex spider
• Plug+Play connections for easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway CSB8W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway CSB8W 20 cm (8”) subwoofer pair for BMW E / F / G models 180w rms
Musway CSB8W 20 cm (8”) subwoofer pair for BMW E / F / G models 180w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
BMW 6 SERIES UNDER SEAT SUBWOOFER MUSWAY CSB8W 300 WATTS PLUG AND PLAY UPGRADE
BMW 6 SERIES UNDER SEAT SUBWOOFER MUSWAY CSB8W 300 WATTS PLUG AND PLAY UPGRADE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
Musway CSB8W Passive Subwoofer with 300 Watt (RMS: 180 Watt) 20 cm for BMW E, F, G 4251476403185
20 cm 20 cm (8) Underseat Subwoofer for BMW E / F / G models Load capacity: 180 W RMS / 300 W max. Impedance: 2 ohms; frequency range 30 - 300 Hz; dual neodymium magnet; 50 mm (2) voice coil; fibreglass diaphragm, Nomex centring spider; mounting depth: 31 mm; installation diameter 192 mm; plug and play connections; contents: 1 pair Compatible with: BMW E / F / G models
prodImage
£339.24
£343.32
Shipping: £4.08
with shipping: £4.08
More offers
BMW 2 SERIES UNDER SEAT SUBWOOFER MUSWAY CSB8W 300 WATTS PLUG AND PLAY UPGRADE
BMW 2 SERIES UNDER SEAT SUBWOOFER MUSWAY CSB8W 300 WATTS PLUG AND PLAY UPGRADE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
BMW 1 SERIES UNDER SEAT SUBWOOFER MUSWAY CSB8W 300 WATTS PLUG AND PLAY UPGRADE
BMW 1 SERIES UNDER SEAT SUBWOOFER MUSWAY CSB8W 300 WATTS PLUG AND PLAY UPGRADE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
BMW 5 SERIES UNDER SEAT SUBWOOFER MUSWAY CSB8W 300 WATTS PLUG AND PLAY UPGRADE
BMW 5 SERIES UNDER SEAT SUBWOOFER MUSWAY CSB8W 300 WATTS PLUG AND PLAY UPGRADE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
BMW 3 SERIES UNDER SEAT SUBWOOFER MUSWAY CSB8W 300 WATTS PLUG AND PLAY UPGRADE
BMW 3 SERIES UNDER SEAT SUBWOOFER MUSWAY CSB8W 300 WATTS PLUG AND PLAY UPGRADE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
BMW 7 SERIES UNDER SEAT SUBWOOFER MUSWAY CSB8W 300 WATTS PLUG AND PLAY UPGRADE
BMW 7 SERIES UNDER SEAT SUBWOOFER MUSWAY CSB8W 300 WATTS PLUG AND PLAY UPGRADE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
BMW 4 SERIES UNDER SEAT SUBWOOFER MUSWAY CSB8W 300 WATTS PLUG AND PLAY UPGRADE
BMW 4 SERIES UNDER SEAT SUBWOOFER MUSWAY CSB8W 300 WATTS PLUG AND PLAY UPGRADE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY Woofer 20 cm CSB-8W
MUSWAY Woofer 20 cm CSB-8W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£300.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
20 cm under-seat subwoofer for BMW E / F / G models
Power handling of 180 W RMS and 300 W max
Dual neodymium driver with N42H magnet
50 mm CCAW voice coil with 89 dB/W/m sensitivity
Frequency range from 30 to 300 Hz
Fiberglass cone and Nomex spider
Plug+Play connections for easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
Musway CSB8W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Musway ML6.2CCompare 32 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio CP106LG-W3v3
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kicker TCWRT102
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker TL7R102
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1210AH
£299.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 15W0v3-4
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 12W1v3-4
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 8W3v3-4
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway CSB8W
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
Tender Sounds Ltd
prodImage
£339.24
Shipping: £4.08
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel