Pioneer TS-WX300A

Price History
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 1,300 W
• Sensitivity: 113 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 130 Hz
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Weight: 10.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-WX300A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-WX300A 30 cm Powered Active Subwoofer with Class-D Built-In Amplifier B077ZC9TDB
1300 Watts Max (350 Wats Nominal) Sensitivity 113 dB 30cm (12") Subwoofer Frequency response 20 - 130 Hz
prodImage
£179.37
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-WX300A 12 " 30 cm ACTIVE Subwoofer 1300 Watt RMS: 350 Watt TSWX300A
Pioneer TS-WX300A 12 " 30 cm ACTIVE Subwoofer 1300 Watt RMS: 350 Watt, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS WX300A 30 cm Powered Active Subwoofer with Class D Built In Amplifier 6a187ae5907eebc3dece3903
TS WX300A 30 cm Powered Active Subwoofer with Class D Built In Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£272.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10.3 kg
Performance
Music Power:total 1,300 W
Sensitivity:113 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 130 Hz
Type of Subwoofer
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-WX300A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Pioneer

Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£537.92
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer SPH-DA360DAB
£321.75
Pioneer SPH-DA360DABCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer MVH-130DAB
£74.99
Pioneer MVH-130DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£89.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£149.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£295.12
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-X8700DAB
£187.50
Pioneer DEH-X8700DABCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer GM-A3702
£69.77
Pioneer GM-A3702Compare 5 Prices
Pioneer TS-X150 (pair)
£79.98
Pioneer TS-X150 (pair)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine PWE-S8
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 12W0v3-4
£172.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage 1200S
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306B
£169.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal P 20 FE
£188.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine PWE-V80
£190.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-D10LB
£208.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MTX RTU8P
£166.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz CS 300 S4
£198.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A300B
£204.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-WX300A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£179.37
Shipping: Free
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£272.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel