JL Audio 12W0v3-4

Price History
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Sensitivity: 85.6 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 75 W
• Installation Depth: 137 Millimetre
• Diameter: 300 mm
• Weight: 3.68 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio 12W0v3-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio 12W0v3-4 12" 30cm W0 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 4ohm 300w RMS 12W0V34
JL Audio 12W0v3-4 12" 30cm W0 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 4ohm 300w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 12W0V3-4 - Car Audio Sub Subwoofer Driver 12" Single 4 Ohm 300W RMS 12W0V34
JL Audio 12W0V3-4 - Car Audio Sub Subwoofer Driver 12" Single 4 Ohm 300W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:300 mm
Weight:3.68 kg
Other
Installation Depth:137 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 75 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Sensitivity:85.6 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio 12W0v3-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 8W1v3-4
£207.97
JL Audio 8W1v3-4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4
£699.00
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio CS112TG-TW3
£799.00
JL Audio CS112TG-TW3Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio C2-570X
£139.00
JL Audio C2-570XCompare 2 Prices
JL Audio LoC-22
£139.00
JL Audio LoC-22Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio XD500/3v2
£399.00
JL Audio XD500/3v2Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-2
£409.00
JL Audio 12TW1-2Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 13W7AE-D1.5
£1,699.00
JL Audio 13W7AE-D1.5Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 10TW1-4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW1-4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JVC CS-BW120
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC CW-DRA8
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SBG-1244BP
£167.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate Punch P3 SD412
£178.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306T
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APS 10 D
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Club 1224
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 10W0v3-4
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage 1200S
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306B
£149.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 12W0v3-4
d-v-sales
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel