JL Audio 10W6v3-D4

• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 600 W
• Sensitivity: 82.7 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 200 W
• Installation Depth: 175 Millimetre
• Diameter: 250 mm
• Weight: 9.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4 - Car Audio 10" 25cm Dual 4 ohm Subwoofer 600w rms W6 Series 10W6V3D4
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4 - Car Audio 10" 25cm Dual 4 ohm Subwoofer 600w rms W6 Series, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4 - W6v3 Sub 600 Watts 10" 25cm Dual 4 Ohm Car Subwoofer 10W6V3D4
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4 - W6v3 Sub 600 Watts 10" 25cm Dual 4 Ohm Car Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:250 mm
Weight:9.1 kg
Other
Installation Depth:175 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 200 W
Music Power:total 600 W
Sensitivity:82.7 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 8W1v3-4
£207.97
JL Audio 8W1v3-4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio CS112TG-TW3
£799.00
JL Audio CS112TG-TW3Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 12W1v3-4
£258.97
JL Audio 12W1v3-4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio LoC-22
£139.00
JL Audio LoC-22Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio CP110-W0v3
£249.00
JL Audio CP110-W0v3Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio HD900/5
£1,569.00
JL Audio HD900/5Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C3-650
£298.00
JL Audio C3-650Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4
£849.00
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 10W0v3-4
£159.00
JL Audio 10W0v3-4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3
£741.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 13TW5v2-2
£839.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eton RES 12
£529.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio CS110TG-TW3
£539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4
motor-solutions
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel