JL Audio 12W1v3-4

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio 12W1v3-4
from £289.003 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Sensitivity: 86.1 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 75 W
• Installation Depth: 137 Millimetre
• Diameter: 300 mm
• Weight: 5.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JL Audio 12W1v3-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio 12W1V3-4 - 12" Inch 300 Watts W1 4 Ohm Car Sub Subwoofer 12W1V34
JL Audio 12W1V3-4 - 12" Inch 300 Watts W1 4 Ohm Car Sub Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 12W1V3-4 - 12" Inch 300 Watts W1 4 Ohm Car Sub Subwoofer 12W1V34
JL Audio 12W1V3-4 - 12" Inch 300 Watts W1 4 Ohm Car Sub Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio 12W1V3-4 - Car Audio Sub 12" Subwoofer Driver 4 Ohm 300W rms W1 Series 12W1V34
JL Audio 12W1V3-4 - Car Audio Sub 12" Subwoofer Driver 4 Ohm 300W rms W1 Series, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:300 mm
Weight:5.5 kg
Other
Installation Depth:137 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 75 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Sensitivity:86.1 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M
JL Audio 12W1v3-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3
£741.00
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 8W3v3-4
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal BombA BP20
£288.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal IBus 20
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway CSB8W
£294.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JL Audio CP106LG-W3v3
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Audison APS 10 S4S
£247.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kicker TCWRT102
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hertz Dieci DBA 200.3
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APBX 8 R
£278.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JL Audio 12W1v3-2
£278.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 12W1v3-4
caraudiowarehouse2012
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel