JL Audio 12TW1-4

Price History
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Sensitivity: 85.2 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 75 W
• Installation Depth: 117 Millimetre
• Diameter: 300 mm
• Weight: 7.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio 12TW1-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JL Audio 12TW1-4 TW1 Series thin-line 12" 4-ohm subwoofer 12TW14
JL Audio 12TW1-4 TW1 Series thin-line 12" 4-ohm subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£268.67
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 12TW1-4 12TW14
JL Audio 12TW1-4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£349.00
£357.99
Shipping: £8.99
with shipping: £8.99
JL Audio 12TW1-4 - Car Audio Sub Driver Single 4 Ohm 12" Subwoofer 300W RMS 12TW14
JL Audio 12TW1-4 - Car Audio Sub Driver Single 4 Ohm 12" Subwoofer 300W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 12TW1-4 12 Inch Sub TW1 Series Shallow Mount Subwoofer 4 ohm 300w RMS
JL Audio 12TW1-4 12 Inch Sub TW1 Series Shallow Mount Subwoofer 4 ohm 300w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:300 mm
Weight:7.5 kg
Other
Installation Depth:117 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 75 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Sensitivity:85.2 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio 12TW1-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 8W1v3-4
£207.97
JL Audio 8W1v3-4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4
£699.00
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio CS112TG-TW3
£799.00
JL Audio CS112TG-TW3Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 12W1v3-4
£258.97
JL Audio 12W1v3-4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio LoC-22
£139.00
JL Audio LoC-22Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio CP110-W0v3
£249.00
JL Audio CP110-W0v3Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio HD900/5
£1,569.00
JL Audio HD900/5Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C3-650
£298.00
JL Audio C3-650Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4
£849.00
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway MG10
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MW1000A
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eton USB 8 AR
£249.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MT269Q
£254.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SWD-355
£289.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-WX70DA
£297.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate Punch P3 SD412
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kicker TCWRT82
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal BombA BP20
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 12TW1-4
platebae
prodImage
£268.67
Shipping: Free
huets-the-in-car-specialists
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: £8.99
motor-solutions
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel