JL Audio C3-650

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio C3-650
from £298.00to £469.006 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 225 W
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 25 Hz - 150 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 75 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C3-650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio C3-650CW - 6.5" 165mm Car Audio Component Woofer Speaker (Pair) 75w RMS
JL Audio C3-650CW - 6.5" 165mm Car Audio Component Woofer Speaker (Pair) 75w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C3-650 - 6.5" 300 Watts Component Kit or 2 Way Car Speakers & Tweeters C3650
JL Audio C3-650 - 6.5" 300 Watts Component Kit or 2 Way Car Speakers & Tweeters, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio C3-650 - 6.5" 300 Watts Component Kit or 2 Way All in one Car Speakers C3650
JL Audio C3-650 - 6.5" 300 Watts Component Kit or 2 Way All in one Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
JL AUDIO 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Door Component Speaker Tweeter System C3-650 C3650
JL AUDIO 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Door Component Speaker Tweeter System C3-650, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C3-650 6.5" Convertible Component / Coaxial Speaker system C3650
JL Audio C3-650 6.5" Convertible Component / Coaxial Speaker system, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£451.20
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C3-650 6.5" Convertible Component/Coaxial Car Speakers Pair 150W RMS C3650
JL Audio C3-650 6.5" Convertible Component/Coaxial Car Speakers Pair 150W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 75 W
Music Power:total 225 W
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:25 Hz - 150 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C3-650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio 12TW3-D4
£479.00
JL Audio 12TW3-D4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MPK 165.3 Pro
£287.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APBMW K4E
£274.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
JL Audio C2-650
£224.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Morel Tempo Ultra 602
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal EC 165 K
£257.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal PS 165 FE
£249.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kenwood KFC-XS1704
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IS BMW 100
£248.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Audison APBMW K4M
£236.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine SPC-108T6
£349.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
JL Audio C3-650
motor-solutions
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiowarehouse2012
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel