Focal PS 165 FXE

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal PS 165 FXE
from £349.994 offersManufacturer: Focal
• Flax Evo PS165FXE 2-Way Component Speaker
• 16.5 cm Component Speaker
• 80 WRMS at 4 Ohms
• Frequency Response: 60 Hz 28 kHz
• Rated Power Handling: 70 WRMS, Max Power Handling: 140 W
• Tweeter: TNF Al Mg Inverted Dome Tweeter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal PS 165 FXE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal PS165FXE Flax Evo Series Expert 2 Way 6.5" Car Door Component Speakers 80w
Focal PS165FXE Flax Evo Series Expert 2 Way 6.5" Car Door Component Speakers 80w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Focal PS165FXE - Expert Flax Cone 17cm 2-Way Component Car Stereo Speaker 160W
Focal PS165FXE - Expert Flax Cone 17cm 2-Way Component Car Stereo Speaker 160W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Focal PS165FXE FLAX Cone 6.5" 17cm 160 Watts 2 Way Component Car Door Speakers
Focal PS165FXE FLAX Cone 6.5" 17cm 160 Watts 2 Way Component Car Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Focal PS165FXE 17cm 6.5" EXPERT 2-Way Flax EVO Component Speakers 160W BNIB
Focal PS165FXE 17cm 6.5" EXPERT 2-Way Flax EVO Component Speakers 160W BNIB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flax Evo PS165FXE 2-Way Component Speaker
16.5 cm Component Speaker
80 WRMS at 4 Ohms
Frequency Response: 60 Hz 28 kHz
Rated Power Handling: 70 WRMS, Max Power Handling: 140 W
Tweeter: TNF Al Mg Inverted Dome Tweeter

Price History

1M 3M
Focal PS 165 FXE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Focal

Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal ICU165
£92.73
Focal ICU165Compare 3 Prices
Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Focal ISUB BMW 2Compare 8 Prices
Focal IC PSA 165
£218.99
Focal IC PSA 165Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal ES 100 K
£349.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpine SPC-108T6
£349.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Focal ES 165K2
£399.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hertz MPK 1650.3
£398.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz MPK 165P.3
£299.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Morel Tempo Ultra 602
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio C3-650
£298.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MPK 165.3 Pro
£287.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio C3-570
£432.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APBMW K4E
£274.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Focal PS 165 FXE
cen-uk
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiowarehouse2012
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel