Focal ES 165K2

Price History
• 2-way component speaker with a nominal power of 100 W
• Sensitivity of 92.8 dB at 2.83 V/1 m
• Nominal impedance of 2 ohms
• K2 sandwich cone made of aramid fiber for precise sound
• TMD surround for low distortion
• Dimensions: diameter 16.5 cm, mounting depth 79 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal ES 165K2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal Elite K2Power ES165K2 Compo 2-Wege 16.5cm F-ES165K2 95238
Composite K2 Power “W” sandwich cone TKM (“M” profile aramid fiber inverted dome) tweeter Max Power 200W Nominal Power 100W RMS International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Focal K2 Power ES 165 K2E 6.5 Inch 16.5cm 2 Way Component Speakers 100w RMS Pair ES165K2E
Focal K2 Power ES 165 K2E 6.5 Inch 16.5cm 2 Way Component Speakers 100w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£498.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ES 165 K2 6-1/2" K2 Power 2-Way 2-Ohm Component Speakers OPC-P6J5MZW-NEW
Focal ES165K2 Elite K2 Power Series 6.5" Component Speaker System
prodImage
£501.42
Shipping: Free
Focal ES165K2SE - Slim Cone 6.5" Component Speaker Woofer K2 Power Kit 140W Max
Focal ES165K2SE - Slim Cone 6.5" Component Speaker Woofer K2 Power Kit 140W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way component speaker with a nominal power of 100 W
Sensitivity of 92.8 dB at 2.83 V/1 m
Nominal impedance of 2 ohms
K2 sandwich cone made of aramid fiber for precise sound
TMD surround for low distortion
Dimensions: diameter 16.5 cm, mounting depth 79 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Focal ES 165K2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Focal

Focal ISU130
£139.99
Focal ISU130Compare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£85.42
Focal ICU100Compare 3 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 2 Prices
Focal ES 165 KX2
£748.99
Focal ES 165 KX2Compare 4 Prices
Focal IC 165
£139.99
Focal IC 165Compare 1 Prices
Focal ICU130
£109.89
Focal ICU130Compare 3 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100
£154.99
Focal IC BMW 100Compare 2 Prices
Focal ES 165 KX3
£1,198.99
Focal ES 165 KX3Compare 6 Prices
Focal PS 165 FE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FECompare 4 Prices
Focal PC 165
£149.00
Focal PC 165Compare 2 Prices
Focal ES 165K2
Car Audio Centre & Superfi
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£498.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£501.42
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel