Focal ICU100

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal ICU100
from £82.98to £109.994 offersManufacturer: Focal
• 2-way 10 cm coaxial speaker
• Frequency response: 100 Hz 21 kHz
• Nominal impedance: 4 Ohms
• Sensitivity 2.83V/1m: 90.3 dB
• Rated power handling: 40 Wrms, Maximum power handling: 80 W
• Mounting diameter: 92 mm, Mounting depth: 49.0 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal ICU100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal 100AC 80W 10cm Access Series Coaxial Speaker System, Includes Grilles
Focal 100AC 80W 10cm Access Series Coaxial Speaker System, Includes Grilles, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£82.98
Shipping: Free
Focal ICU100 | 10cm Coax Speakers B077G2TLFV
Focal ICU100 - 2-way 10 cm coaxial speaker 2-way 100 mm coaxial speaker, frequency response: 100 Hz - 21 kHz, rated impedance: 4 ohms, sensitivity 2.83 V/1 m: 90.3 dB, rated load: 40 wrms Maximum power: 80 W, Mounting diameter: 92 mm, Installation depth: 49.0 mm
prodImage
£102.47
Shipping: Free
Focal ICU100 - INTEGRATION 10CM / 4" 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Slim Fit FREE SHEETS
Focal ICU100 - INTEGRATION 10CM / 4" 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Slim Fit FREE SHEETS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Focal Integration ICU100 4" 10cm 40 Watts Coaxial Car Van Speakers Pair
Focal Integration ICU100 4" 10cm 40 Watts Coaxial Car Van Speakers Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way 10 cm coaxial speaker
Frequency response: 100 Hz 21 kHz
Nominal impedance: 4 Ohms
Sensitivity 2.83V/1m: 90.3 dB
Rated power handling: 40 Wrms, Maximum power handling: 80 W
Mounting diameter: 92 mm, Mounting depth: 49.0 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Focal ICU100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focal

Focal ES 165 KX3
£1,198.99
Focal ES 165 KX3Compare 6 Prices
Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Focal ISUB BMW 2Compare 8 Prices
Focal IC PSA 165
£218.99
Focal IC PSA 165Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Club 322F
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MS62
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Club2 522F
£63.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway CSM40F
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A1601C
£78.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Stage3 8627
£67.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpine S-S40
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-MR1600
£76.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MS52
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal ICU100
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£82.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£102.47
Shipping: Free
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel