Audison AP 1

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison AP 1
from £90.00to £128.2411 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 1-way
• Music Power: total 150 W
• Sensitivity: 93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 2 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 26 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison AP 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison AP 1 26mm Soft Dome Tweeters Pair – Prima Series 150W Peak PRIMAAP1
Audison AP 1 26mm Soft Dome Tweeters Pair – Prima Series 150W Peak, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima AP1 1" 26mm Car Stereo Tweeter 150w Peak Power 1 Pair PRIMAAP1
Audison Prima AP1 1" 26mm Car Stereo Tweeter 150w Peak Power 1 Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
Audison AP 1 26mm Car Tweeter Speaker Set, 50W RMS/150W Peak, 4 Ohm Impedance, 2kHz-20kHz Frequency Response, Tetolone Fibre Construction, Prima Series, Silver UK-XI9B-GPLJ
Power Handling (Peak): 150W Impedance: 4 Ohms Frequency Response (Hz): 2k ÷ 20k Component: Tweeter Size: 1"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima AP 1 150W 1" (26 mm) Tweeter Set OPC-PBNVGMV-NEW
AP 1 - SET TWEETER 25mm+XOVER Features - 26 mm diameter diaphragm combined with a wide-roll surround provides maximum efficiency and reduced...
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison Prima AP 1 Tweeter 1" 26mm Dome Teloton Fibre Neodymium Magnet 150w Peak
Audison Prima AP 1 Tweeter 1" 26mm Dome Teloton Fibre Neodymium Magnet 150w Peak, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Audison AP 1P 1" 150W Car Audio Tweeter Component Set w/ 3 Faceplates 4-Ohm AP1P
Audison AP 1P 1" 150W Car Audio Tweeter Component Set w/ 3 Faceplates 4-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Audison AP1P 29mm Prima Car Tweeters 150W Peak Power High-Performance Source AP 1P
Audison AP1P 29mm Prima Car Tweeters 150W Peak Power High-Performance Source, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima AP 1P 29mm 1" 8ohm Tweeter Component 150w Peak Power AP1P
Audison Prima AP 1P 29mm 1" 8ohm Tweeter Component 150w Peak Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£117.90
Shipping: Free
Audison AP1P Tweeters - 29mm 150 Watt Prima Tweeters AP 1P
Audison AP1P Tweeters - 29mm 150 Watt Prima Tweeters, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima AP 1P Tweeter Component 1" 25mm Neodymium REN Magnet 150w Peak
Audison Prima AP 1P Tweeter Component 1" 25mm Neodymium REN Magnet 150w Peak, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Audison AP 1P Tweeter | 150 W Peak Power | 29 mm | 8 ohm AP1P
Audison AP 1P Tweeter | 150 W Peak Power | 29 mm | 8 ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£122.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:26 mm
Performance
Music Power:total 150 W
Sensitivity:93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:2 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
1-way

Price History

1M 3M
Audison AP 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 12 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal 165 AC
£89.90
Compare Prices
39 offers
Alpine S-S40
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 460.3
£69.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A2013i
£94.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Audison AP 4
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MQ42
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MS62
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway CSM40F
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison AP 1
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
Motor Solutions
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel