Audison APX 570

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APX 570
from £147.99to £169.9914 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 210 W
• Sensitivity: 93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 23 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 70 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audison APX 570
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Prima APX 570 5x7" 2-Way 210W Car Coaxial Speaker 4-Ohm Black APX570
Audison Prima APX 570 5x7" 2-Way 210W Car Coaxial Speaker 4-Ohm Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APX 570 5x7" 570mm Coaxial Door Shelf Speakers 210w Power Pair APX570
Audison Prima APX 570 5x7" 570mm Coaxial Door Shelf Speakers 210w Power Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£148.70
Shipping: Free
Audison APX570 – Speaker MM-FF59-DRET
13 x 18 cm/5 "x 7") 2-way coaxial, Impedance: 4 Ohms, Diameter 126 x 182 mm-profondeur 67 mm-lot 2. 93 dB SPL – 2 x 210/70 watts RMS/max. frequency 60-23.000 Hz, High quality membrane, large storage basket schwingspulendurchmesser plat Built-in membrane at the top, no link, adjusts to each originalabdeckung,
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison APX570 - 5" x 7" 2-Way 210W Coaxial Car Audio Speaker 70WRMS 4ohm
Audison APX570 - 5" x 7" 2-Way 210W Coaxial Car Audio Speaker 70WRMS 4ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£148.75
Shipping: Free
Audison APX570 - 5" x 7" 2-Way Speaker Door Speakers 420 Watts Total Power
Audison APX570 - 5" x 7" 2-Way Speaker Door Speakers 420 Watts Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Audison APX570 - 5" x 7" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speaker 420W Total Power
Audison APX570 - 5" x 7" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speaker 420W Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APX 570 5x7" 570mm Car Coaxial Shelf Door Speakers 70w RMS Pair
Audison Prima APX 570 5x7" 570mm Car Coaxial Shelf Door Speakers 70w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APX570 5" x 7" Coaxial Speaker Set - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY
Audison Prima APX570 5" x 7" Coaxial Speaker Set - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.99
£159.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Audison Prima APX570 5"x7" Coaxial Car Stereo Speaker 70w RMS - 1 Pair
Audison Prima APX570 5"x7" Coaxial Car Stereo Speaker 70w RMS - 1 Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£153.47
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APX570 5"x7" Coaxial Car Stereo Speaker 70w RMS - 1 Pair
Audison Prima APX570 5"x7" Coaxial Car Stereo Speaker 70w RMS - 1 Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£153.47
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APX 690 6x9" Car Coaxial Midbass Shelf Door Speakers 100w RMS Pair APX690
Audison Prima APX 690 6x9" Car Coaxial Midbass Shelf Door Speakers 100w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Other In-Car Entertainment
prodImage
£161.10
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APX690 6"x9" Coaxial Car Stereo Speaker 100w RMS 1 Pair Inc Grille
Audison Prima APX690 6"x9" Coaxial Car Stereo Speaker 100w RMS 1 Pair Inc Grille, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Audison APX 690 6x9" 3-Way 300W Car Audio Coaxial Speakers with Grilles 4-Ohm APX690
Audison APX 690 6x9" 3-Way 300W Car Audio Coaxial Speakers with Grilles 4-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APX 690 6x9" Car Coaxial Midbass Shelf Door Speakers 100w RMS Pair
Audison Prima APX 690 6x9" Car Coaxial Midbass Shelf Door Speakers 100w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 70 W
Music Power:total 210 W
Sensitivity:93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 23 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M
Audison APX 570
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Audison Voce AV 6.5Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MP 165.3
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal PC 165
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MS6.2C
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison Voce AV 1.1
£143.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Focal IC BMW 100
£158.99
Compare Prices
99 offers
JL Audio C2-570X
£139.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hertz MP 70.3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Focal IC 165
£129.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APX 570
incarservices
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£148.70
Shipping: Free
Motor Solutions
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£148.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel