Audison AP 6.5P

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison AP 6.5P
from £129.90to £139.955 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Midrange woofer
• Speaker Principle: 1-way
• Music Power: total 330 W
• Sensitivity: 92.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 5,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 165 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 110 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison AP 6.5P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison AP 6.5P Car Speaker Woofer | 330 W Peak Power | 165 mm | 4 ohm AP65P
Audison AP 6.5P Car Speaker Woofer | 330 W Peak Power | 165 mm | 4 ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima AP 65P 6.5" 165mm Midbass High Power Woofer Door Speaker 210W AP65P
Audison Prima AP 65P 6.5" 165mm Midbass High Power Woofer Door Speaker 210W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison Prima AP 6.5P 4 ohm 6.5" 17cm Car Midbass Woofer Door Speakers 110w RMS
Audison Prima AP 6.5P 4 ohm 6.5" 17cm Car Midbass Woofer Door Speakers 110w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Audison AP 6.5P Car Speaker Woofer | 330 W Peak Power | 165 mm | 4 ohm AP65P
Audison AP 6.5P Car Speaker Woofer | 330 W Peak Power | 165 mm | 4 ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£132.87
Shipping: Free
Audison AP 6.5P Car Speaker Woofer | 330 W Peak Power | 165 mm 4 ohm AP65P
Audison AP 6.5P Car Speaker Woofer | 330 W Peak Power | 165 mm 4 ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:165 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 110 W
Music Power:total 330 W
Sensitivity:92.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 5,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
1-way

Price History

1M 3M
Audison AP 6.5P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Audison Voce AV 6.5Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio C2-525x
£129.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal IC 165
£129.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer TS-MR2040
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Focal IC 165 VW
£129.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fusion RV-FS402
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APX 6.5
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MS6.2C
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1650
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison AP 6.5P
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£132.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel