Audison Voce AV 1.1

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison Voce AV 1.1
from £149.777 offersManufacturer: AudisonPrice History
• Tweeter
• Music Power: total 180 W
• Sensitivity: 92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 1,200 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 28 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£149.77
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£158.95
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Audison

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Voce AV 1.1 28mm Silk & Cotton Dome Tweeters – 180W Peak Power (Pair) AV11
Audison Voce AV 1.1 28mm Silk & Cotton Dome Tweeters – 180W Peak Power (Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.77
Shipping: Free
Audison Voce AV 1.1 1" 1/8 28mm Tweeter Silk & Cotton Dome 180w Peak Power Pair AV11
Audison Voce AV 1.1 1" 1/8 28mm Tweeter Silk & Cotton Dome 180w Peak Power Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£158.95
Shipping: Free
Audison Voce AV 1.1 180W 1-1/8" (28 mm) Tweeter Set OPC-PBNVGM8-NEW
AV 1.1 - SET TWEETER 28mm + GRILLES The AV 1.1 tweeter features a very light Tetolon membrane, CCAW voice coil wound on double layer and high...
prodImage
£203.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison Voce AV 1.1 28 mm(1.1") 180W Peak 4Ohms Car Tweeters 1 Pair ‎AV 1.1
Audison Voce AV 1.1 28 mm(1.1") 180W Peak 4Ohms Car Tweeters 1 Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Audison Voce AV 1.1 1" 1/8 28mm Silk & Cotton Dome Tweeter 180w Peak Power Pair AV11
Audison Voce AV 1.1 1" 1/8 28mm Silk & Cotton Dome Tweeter 180w Peak Power Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Other In-Car Entertainment
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Audison Voce AV-11 28mm Tweeter Set - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY AV11
Audison Voce AV-11 28mm Tweeter Set - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Voce AV 1.1 1" 1/8 28mm Silk & Cotton Dome Tweeter 180w Peak Power Pair ‎AV 1.1
Audison Voce AV 1.1 1" 1/8 28mm Silk & Cotton Dome Tweeter 180w Peak Power Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:28 mm
Performance
Music Power:total 180 W
Sensitivity:92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:1,200 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Audison Voce AV 1.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 12 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal PC 165
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APX 570
£147.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway MS6.2C
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal IC BMW 100
£158.99
Compare Prices
99 offers
Hertz MP 165.3
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz MP 70.3
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL GTO 609C
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C2-570X
£139.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio C2-525x
£129.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison Voce AV 1.1
caraudioworldtrade
prodImage
£149.77
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£158.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.25
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel