Hertz MP 165.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz MP 165.3
from £149.00to £149.993 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 165 mm woofer with a power handling of 90 W continuous and 180 W peak
• Frequency response from 40 Hz to 5 kHz for a wide sound range
• Impedance of 4 Ohms and sensitivity of 93 dB
• V-cone and Boundary Free Surround technologies for optimal dispersion behavior
• Pressed pulp cone with cotton fibers for precise reproduction
• High-density ferrite magnet for low distortion
• Dimensions: diameter 165 mm, weight 1.07 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MP 165.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz MP 165.3 Mille Pro 6.5" 165mm Car Midrange Speakers Set 90w RMS 1 pair MP1653
Hertz MP 165.3 Mille Pro 6.5" 165mm Car Midrange Speakers Set 90w RMS 1 pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
HERTZ 6.5 INCH MID WOOFERS 180W 165.3 PRO CAR AUDIO SPEAKERS PREMIUM HIGH END MP1653
HERTZ 6.5 INCH MID WOOFERS 180W 165.3 PRO CAR AUDIO SPEAKERS PREMIUM HIGH END, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille Pro MP 165.3 6.5 Inch 16.5cm Car Midrange Woofer Speaker 90w Pair MP165-3
Hertz Mille Pro MP 165.3 6.5 Inch 16.5cm Car Midrange Woofer Speaker 90w Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
165 mm woofer with a power handling of 90 W continuous and 180 W peak
Frequency response from 40 Hz to 5 kHz for a wide sound range
Impedance of 4 Ohms and sensitivity of 93 dB
V-cone and Boundary Free Surround technologies for optimal dispersion behavior
Pressed pulp cone with cotton fibers for precise reproduction
High-density ferrite magnet for low distortion
Dimensions: diameter 165 mm, weight 1.07 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MP 165.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal PC 165
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APX 570
£147.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
JL Audio C2-570X
£139.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Musway MS6.2C
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison Voce AV 1.1
£143.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Focal IS690TOY
£175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IC BMW 100
£158.99
Compare Prices
99 offers
Hertz MP 70.3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio C2-525x
£129.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MP 165.3
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel