Audison Voce AV 3.0

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison Voce AV 3.0
from £165.00to £185.005 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Midrange speaker
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Sensitivity: 93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 200 Hz - 14,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison Voce AV 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Voce AV 3.0 3" Midrange Speakers Pair – 100W RMS High-End SQ AV3.0
Audison Voce AV 3.0 3" Midrange Speakers Pair – 100W RMS High-End SQ, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Other In-Car Entertainment
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Audison Voce AV 3.0 3" 7cm 70mm Dash Door Midrange Speaker with Grills 100w Pair
Audison Voce AV 3.0 3" 7cm 70mm Dash Door Midrange Speaker with Grills 100w Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison Voce AV 3.0 3" Midrange Speakers Pair AV3.0
Audison Voce AV 3.0 3" Midrange Speakers Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Other In-Car Entertainment
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Audison Voce AV 3.0 3" Midrange Speakers Pair – 100W RMS High-End SQ 2 spekaers AV3.0
Audison Voce AV 3.0 3" Midrange Speakers Pair – 100W RMS High-End SQ 2 spekaers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Other In-Car Entertainment
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Voce AV 3.0 3" Midrange Speakers Pair – 100W RMS High-End SQ 2 speakers AV3.0
Audison Voce AV 3.0 3" Midrange Speakers Pair – 100W RMS High-End SQ 2 speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Other In-Car Entertainment
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:70 mm
Performance
Music Power:total 100 W
Sensitivity:93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:200 Hz - 14,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Audison Voce AV 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Audison Voce AV 6.5Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Hertz MP 70.3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IC BMW 100
£158.99
Compare Prices
99 offers
Focal IS690TOY
£175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MP 165.3
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS4-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APX 570
£147.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Audison Voce AV 3.0
essex-outlet
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel