JL Audio C2-570X

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio C2-570X
from £139.00to £199.998 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Frequency Range: 53 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 60 W
• Installation Depth: 6.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C2-570X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio C2-570X - 5" x 7" 240 Watts a Pair 2 Way Door Car Speakers
JL Audio C2-570X - 5" x 7" 240 Watts a Pair 2 Way Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-570X - 5" x 7" 240 Watts a Pair 2 Way Coaxial Door Car Speakers
JL Audio C2-570X - 5" x 7" 240 Watts a Pair 2 Way Coaxial Door Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
JL AUDIO C2-570x 5x7 2-way Car Audio Speakers (Pair)
JL AUDIO C2 570x 5x7 2 Way Car Audio Speakers Pair SPEAKERS JLAudio black
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio C2-570x 5x7 / 6x8" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers 60W RMS Silk Dome Tweeter C2570X
JL Audio C2-570x 5x7 / 6x8" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers 60W RMS Silk Dome Tweeter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-570x 5x7" Coaxial Car Speaker Pair 60W RMS 240W Peak C2570X
JL Audio C2-570x 5x7" Coaxial Car Speaker Pair 60W RMS 240W Peak, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
5x7" Coaxial Car Speaker Pair JL Audio C2-570x C2570X
5x7" Coaxial Car Speaker Pair JL Audio C2-570x, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.00 / Pair
JL Audio C2-570X 5x7" 6x8" Inch 150mm Two Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers PAIR 60W C2570X
JL Audio C2-570X 5x7" 6x8" Inch 150mm Two Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers PAIR 60W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-570x C2 Series 5x7" 6x8" Coaxial Car Door Speakers 60w RMS Pair
JL Audio C2-570x C2 Series 5x7" 6x8" Coaxial Car Door Speakers 60w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:6.2 cm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 60 W
Music Power:total 100 W
Frequency Range:53 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C2-570X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio 12TW3-D4
£479.00
JL Audio 12TW3-D4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway MS6.2C
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APX 570
£147.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL GTO 609C
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C2-525x
£129.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal IC 165
£129.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audison AP 6.5P
£129.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MP 165.3
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio C2-570X
caraudiowarehouse2012
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirectuk
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiolondon
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel