JL Audio 8W1v3-4

• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 150 W
• Sensitivity: 84.8 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 50 W
• Installation Depth: 98 Millimetre
• Diameter: 200 mm
• Weight: 3.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio 8W1v3-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio 8W1v3-4 8" 20cm W1 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 4ohm 150w RMS 020108W1V34
JL Audio 8W1v3-4 8" 20cm W1 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 4ohm 150w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£207.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:200 mm
Weight:3.4 kg
Other
Installation Depth:98 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 50 W
Music Power:total 150 W
Sensitivity:84.8 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio 8W1v3-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 10W6v3-D4
£699.00
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio CS112TG-TW3
£799.00
JL Audio CS112TG-TW3Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 12W1v3-4
£258.97
JL Audio 12W1v3-4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio LoC-22
£139.00
JL Audio LoC-22Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio CP110-W0v3
£249.00
JL Audio CP110-W0v3Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio HD900/5
£1,569.00
JL Audio HD900/5Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C3-650
£298.00
JL Audio C3-650Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4
£849.00
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 10W0v3-4
£159.00
JL Audio 10W0v3-4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate Punch P3 SD412
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1010LA
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker L7R12
£211.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MG12
£214.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306T
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer GXT-3730B
£215.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CW-DRA8
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz CS 300 S4
£198.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine PWE-V80
£190.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 8W1v3-4
platebae
prodImage
£207.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel