JL Audio 10W0v3-4

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio 10W0v3-4
from £153.60to £169.996 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Sensitivity: 84 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 75 W
• Installation Depth: 124 Millimetre
• Diameter: 250 mm
• Weight: 3.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio 10W0v3-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio 10W0v3-4 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver - 300 W, 4 Ω 10W0V34
JL Audio 10W0v3-4 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver - 300 W, 4 Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£153.60
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 10W0v3-4 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver - 300 W, 4 Ω 300RMS 10W0V34
JL Audio 10W0v3-4 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver - 300 W, 4 Ω 300RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio 10W0V3-4 - Car Audio Sub Subwoofer Driver 10" Single 4 Ohm 300W RMS 10W0V34
JL Audio 10W0V3-4 - Car Audio Sub Subwoofer Driver 10" Single 4 Ohm 300W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 10W0v3-4 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver - 300 W, 4 Ω 10W0V34
JL Audio 10W0v3-4 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver - 300 W, 4 Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 10W0v3-4 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver - 300 W, 4 Ω 10W0V34
JL Audio 10W0v3-4 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver - 300 W, 4 Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 10W0v3-4 - 10" Car Subwoofer 300W 10W0V34
JL Audio 10W0v3-4 - 10" Car Subwoofer 300W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:250 mm
Weight:3.4 kg
Other
Installation Depth:124 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 75 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Sensitivity:84 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio 10W0v3-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3
£741.00
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-WX140DA
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-ME100WS
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kicker CWR104
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306B
£149.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz CS 250 S4
£158.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz CS 250 S2
£163.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Club 1224
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 12W0v3-4
£182.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 10W0v3-4
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£153.60
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel