JBL Club 1224

Price History
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 1,100 W
• Sensitivity: 93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 25 Hz - 175 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 2 Ω
• Type of Subwoofer: Passive
• Nominal Power Handling: total 275 W
• Installation Depth: 165 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Club 1224
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL CLUB 1224 - 12" 30cm 1100 Watt Selectable 2 or 4 ohm Car Audio Subwoofer
JBL CLUB 1224 - 12" 30cm 1100 Watt Selectable 2 or 4 ohm Car Audio Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Club 1224 12'' (30cm) Subwoofer JBL-CLUB1224
High Quality Caraudio Enjoy the best music experience Excellent Sound Quality
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:300 mm
Miscellaneous
Installation Depth:165 Millimetre
Power
Nominal Power Handling:total 275 W
Music Power:total 1,100 W
Sensitivity:93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:25 Hz - 175 Hz
Nominal Impedance:2 Ω
Type of Subwoofer
Passive

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Club 1224
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JBL

JBL Club 322F
£80.99
JBL Club 322FCompare 2 Prices
JBL Stage Marine 8
£199.00
JBL Stage Marine 8Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage3 427
£44.00
JBL Stage3 427Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage3 627F
£59.51
JBL Stage3 627FCompare 3 Prices
JBL GX602
£46.56
JBL GX602Compare 1 Prices
JBL Stage1 51F
£33.99
JBL Stage1 51FCompare 3 Prices
JBL Club 6422F
£62.25
JBL Club 6422FCompare 2 Prices
JBL Stage3 627
£62.51
JBL Stage3 627Compare 4 Prices
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
JBL BassPro 12Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
JBL Stage2 9634Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 10W0v3-4
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage 1200S
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SWE-815
£133.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SBE-1244BR
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MTX RTU8P
£166.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX010A
£129.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306T
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306B
£149.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SBG-844BR
£120.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SBG-1244BP
£167.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Club 1224
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirectuk
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel