Alpine SWE-815

Manufacturer: Alpine
Alpine SWE-815
from £132.51to £199.9917 offersManufacturer: Alpine
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Sensitivity: 91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 34 Hz - 1.5 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 100 W
• Installation Depth: 20 cm
• Enclosure Type: Bass reflex enclosure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine SWE-815
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpine

Popular Products

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine SWE-815 8” (20cm) 300 Watts Amplified Subwoofer Box with Remote NEW SWE815
Alpine SWE-815 8” (20cm) 300 Watts Amplified Subwoofer Box with Remote NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£132.51
Shipping: Free
Alpine SWE-815 - Powered Amplified Subwoofer With Wired Volume Remote 100w RMS SWE815
Alpine SWE-815 - Powered Amplified Subwoofer With Wired Volume Remote 100w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Alpine Electronics SWE-815 300W 8" Active Subwoofer, With Custom Enclosure, Remote Control, 4Ω Single Voice Coil 3E-IESU-8L16
Auto Accessory Package Weight: 11.53 kilograms Package Dimensions: 30.6 L x 39.1 H x 32.6 W (cm) Auto Accessory
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alpine 8" 20cm Car Active Amplified NEW Subwoofer 300W Bass Box Remote SWE-815 SWE815
Alpine 8" 20cm Car Active Amplified NEW Subwoofer 300W Bass Box Remote SWE-815, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
Alpine SWE-815 Subwoofer Amplified Powered Active Sub with Wired Remote 100w RMS SWE815
Alpine SWE-815 Subwoofer Amplified Powered Active Sub with Wired Remote 100w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Alpine SWE-815 - 8" 20cm 300 Watts Amplified Active Car Sub Subwoofer Bass Box SWE815
Alpine SWE-815 - 8" 20cm 300 Watts Amplified Active Car Sub Subwoofer Bass Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Alpine SWE-815 8" 20cm Amplified Subwoofer Bass Box with Wired Remote Controller SWE815
Alpine SWE-815 8" 20cm Amplified Subwoofer Bass Box with Wired Remote Controller, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Alpine SWE-815 - 8" 20cm 300 Watts Amplified Car Sub Subwoofer Bass Box & Remote SWE815
Alpine SWE-815 - 8" 20cm 300 Watts Amplified Car Sub Subwoofer Bass Box & Remote, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINE SWE-815 8" Amplified Subwoofer Box + 150W Built-in Amp + Remote Control SWE815
ALPINE SWE-815 8" Amplified Subwoofer Box + 150W Built-in Amp + Remote Control, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Alpine SWE-815 8" 20cm 150W Active Amplified Subwoofer Bass Box with Remote SWE815
Alpine SWE-815 8" 20cm 150W Active Amplified Subwoofer Bass Box with Remote, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Alpine SWE-815 8" 20cm 300 Watts Amplified Active Car Sub Subwoofer Bass Box SWE815
Alpine SWE-815 8" 20cm 300 Watts Amplified Active Car Sub Subwoofer Bass Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Alpine SWE-815 8 20CM Active 300 Watts Amplified Car Sub Subwoofer Bass Box SWE815
Alpine SWE-815 8 20CM Active 300 Watts Amplified Car Sub Subwoofer Bass Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
ALPINE SWE-815 8" ACTIVE POWERED 100W RMS SUBWOOFER ENCLOSURE WITH WIRED REMOTE SWE815
ALPINE SWE-815 8" ACTIVE POWERED 100W RMS SUBWOOFER ENCLOSURE WITH WIRED REMOTE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Alpine SWE-815 - 8" (20cm) Amplified Subwoofer Enclosure 150W Bass Remote SWE815
Alpine SWE-815 - 8" (20cm) Amplified Subwoofer Enclosure 150W Bass Remote, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Alpine SWE-815 - 8" 20cm Active Bass Tube Subwoofer Amplified 300W Bass Package SWE815
Alpine SWE-815 - 8" 20cm Active Bass Tube Subwoofer Amplified 300W Bass Package, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
ALPINE SWE-815 8" 20cm 150w AMPLIFIED SUBWOOFER BASS BOX INCLUDING WIRED REMOTE SWE815
ALPINE SWE-815 8" 20cm 150w AMPLIFIED SUBWOOFER BASS BOX INCLUDING WIRED REMOTE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Alpine SWE-815 8" 100W Amplified Active Powered Subwoofer with Wired Remote SWE815
Alpine SWE-815 8" 100W Amplified Active Powered Subwoofer with Wired Remote, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:8 in
Dimensions:W288 mm x D363 mm x H291 mm
Other
Installation Depth:20 cm
Enclosure Type:Bass reflex enclosure
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 100 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Sensitivity:91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:34 Hz - 1.5 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine SWE-815
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Alpine

Alpine UTE-200BT
£104.58
Alpine UTE-200BTCompare 226 Prices
Alpine UTE-204DAB
£150.13
Alpine UTE-204DABCompare 8 Prices
Alpine SBE-1244BR
£129.95
Alpine SBE-1244BRCompare 7 Prices
Alpine KTP-445A
£149.99
Alpine KTP-445ACompare 1 Prices
Alpine SBG-1244BR
£169.00
Alpine SBG-1244BRCompare 1 Prices
Alpine SXE-6925S
£53.70
Alpine SXE-6925SCompare 5 Prices
Alpine SXE-1350S
£48.95
Alpine SXE-1350SCompare 30 Prices
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Alpine SXE-1750SCompare 6 Prices
Alpine R-S65C
£279.99
Alpine R-S65CCompare 7 Prices
Alpine HCE-C1100
£129.95
Alpine HCE-C1100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-WX010A
£120.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alpine SWG-1244
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine SBG-844BR
£119.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SWT-12S4
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SWC-D84T6
£164.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306B
£149.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kicker CWR104
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate P1S2-12
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-ME100WS
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DS 30.3
£101.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SWE-815
dcelectricsltd
prodImage
£132.51
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Luxe Elite UK
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel