Pioneer TS-WX1220AH

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH
from £449.996 offersManufacturer: PioneerPrice History
• Durable woofer with voice coil cooling system
• Lightweight IMPP composite diaphragm for precise bass
• Bass reflex MDF enclosure
• Maximum power: 3,000 W, Rated power: 1,200 W
• Compact enclosure for space-saving installation
Show all product details
Best Prices
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH 12" 3000W Active Subwoofer Ported Enclosure 1200W Amplifier TSWX1220AH
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH 12" 3000W Active Subwoofer Ported Enclosure 1200W Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH Twin 12 Active Subwoofer 1000W RMS 3000W Bass Box TSWX1220AHTSWX1220AH
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH Twin 12 Active Subwoofer 1000W RMS 3000W Bass Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer Ts-Wx1220Ah Bass Reflex Subwoofer With Built In Amplifier, 3000 W, Black, Grey, 30 x 2 cm
Twin 30cm active subwoofer 3000w max / 1000w rms built in amplifier 20hz - 2.9khz / 118db
prodImage
£496.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH Twin 12" bass reflex subwoofer with built-in amplifier 3000 W TSWX1220AH
TS-WX1220AH Twin 12" bass reflex subwoofer with built-in amplifier 3000 W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS WX1220AH 2x12" Car Audio Active Subwoofer Built-In Amplifier 3000W TSWX1220AH
Pioneer TS WX1220AH 2x12" Car Audio Active Subwoofer Built-In Amplifier 3000W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer 2x12" Car Audio Active Subwoofer Built-In Amplifier 3000W TS WX1220AH TSWX1220AH
Pioneer 2x12" Car Audio Active Subwoofer Built-In Amplifier 3000W TS WX1220AH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable woofer with voice coil cooling system
Lightweight IMPP composite diaphragm for precise bass
Bass reflex MDF enclosure
Maximum power: 3,000 W, Rated power: 1,200 W
Compact enclosure for space-saving installation

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 8 Prices
Pioneer TS-ME650FS
£118.81
Pioneer TS-ME650FSCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.97
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MPS 300 S2
£447.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz MPS 300 S4
£447.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpine PWD-X5
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MP 300 D4.3
£398.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D415
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz CBA 250
£498.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio CP210-W0v3
£409.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz MPS 250 S4
£397.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH
caraudiolondon
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Car Audio Centre & Superfi
prodImage
£496.00
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel