Hertz CBA 250

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz CBA 250
from £498.95to £499.995 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 500 W
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 200 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Nominal Power Handling: total 250 W
• Diameter: 25 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz CBA 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Cento CBA 250 Active 10" Inch Sealed Sub Subwoofer Box Enclosure Amplifier
Hertz Cento CBA 250 Active 10" Inch Sealed Sub Subwoofer Box Enclosure Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£498.95
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento CBA 250 Active 10 Inch Sealed Subwoofer Enclosure Amplifier Sub Box
Hertz Cento CBA 250 Active 10 Inch Sealed Subwoofer Enclosure Amplifier Sub Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Cento CBA 250 10" 600W Active Subwoofer Bass Box Car Audio Amplified
Hertz Cento CBA 250 10" 600W Active Subwoofer Bass Box Car Audio Amplified, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento CBA 250 10" Compact Powered Active Built in Amp Sub Enclosure 500 W CBA250
Hertz Cento CBA 250 10" Compact Powered Active Built in Amp Sub Enclosure 500 W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento CBA 250 Active 10 Inch Sealed Subwoofer Enclosure Amplifier Sub Box
Hertz Cento CBA 250 Active 10 Inch Sealed Subwoofer Enclosure Amplifier Sub Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:25 Centimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 250 W
Music Power:total 500 W
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 200 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Type of Subwoofer
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz CBA 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 6 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio CP112LG-TW1-2
£509.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MPS 250 S4
£397.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 13W3v3-2
£460.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH
£449.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio CS110TG-TW3
£539.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz ML 2000.3
£548.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz ML 1800.3
£579.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz MPS 300 S4
£447.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MPS 300 S2
£447.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz CBA 250
motor-solutions
prodImage
£498.95
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel