Hertz X130

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz X130
from £49.99to £60.777 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 13 cm Speaker Installation Kit for Renault Laguna 2 and Ford Fiesta
• 2-way coaxial system with a peak power of 160 W
• Continuous power handling of 40 W and impedance of 4 ohms
• Frequency response from 60 Hz to 21 kHz and sensitivity of 93 dB SPL
• High-density ferrite magnet for the woofer and neodymium for the tweeter
• Water-resistant pressed paper cone for rich sound
• Dimensions: Woofer 130 mm, Tweeter 14 mm, Weight 0.56 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz X130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERTZ UNO X 130 5" 13cm 130mm 2 Way Car Door Coaxial Speaker Kit 40w RMS Pair X130
HERTZ UNO X 130 5" 13cm 130mm 2 Way Car Door Coaxial Speaker Kit 40w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Uno X 130 5.25" 13cm Car Audio 2 Way 4Ω Coaxial Speakers Door Shelf 160W
Hertz Uno X 130 5.25" 13cm Car Audio 2 Way 4Ω Coaxial Speakers Door Shelf 160W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Uno X 130 5.25" 13cm Car Audio 2 Way Coaxial Door Speakers 160W
Hertz Uno X 130 5.25" 13cm Car Audio 2 Way Coaxial Door Speakers 160W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Hertz UNO X130 5.25" 13cm 2-Way Car Audio Coaxial Speaker 160W
Hertz UNO X130 5.25" 13cm 2-Way Car Audio Coaxial Speaker 160W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.74
Shipping: Free
Hertz UNO X 130 5" 13cm 130mm 2 Way Car Door Coaxial Speaker Kit 40w RMS Pair
Hertz UNO X 130 5" 13cm 130mm 2 Way Car Door Coaxial Speaker Kit 40w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz 160W 2-Way 130mm 5" Coaxial Car Audio Speaker PAIR UNO X 130 X130
Hertz 160W 2-Way 130mm 5" Coaxial Car Audio Speaker PAIR UNO X 130, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£60.77
Shipping: Free
Hertz UNO X130 5.25" 13cm 2-Way Car Audio Coaxial Speaker 160W
Hertz UNO X130 5.25" 13cm 2-Way Car Audio Coaxial Speaker 160W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£60.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
13 cm Speaker Installation Kit for Renault Laguna 2 and Ford Fiesta
2-way coaxial system with a peak power of 160 W
Continuous power handling of 40 W and impedance of 4 ohms
Frequency response from 60 Hz to 21 kHz and sensitivity of 93 dB SPL
High-density ferrite magnet for the woofer and neodymium for the tweeter
Water-resistant pressed paper cone for rich sound
Dimensions: Woofer 130 mm, Tweeter 14 mm, Weight 0.56 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz X130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 6 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz EBX 250.5
£299.99
Hertz EBX 250.5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phoenix Gold Z5CS
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vibe Slick 5
£49.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Kenwood KFC-E170P
£48.90
Compare Prices
51 offers
Kenwood KFC-E130P
£39.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-130Ci
£48.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz X165
£53.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JVC CS-DR1700C
£41.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz X130
motor-solutions
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£59.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel