Focal ISU165

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal ISU165
from £159.00to £159.992 offersManufacturer: Focal
• 2-way component system with nominal impedance of 4 ohms
• Sensitivity of 93 dB at 2.83V/1m
• Rated power handling of 70 Wrms, maximum 140 W
• Frequency response from 60 Hz to 21 kHz
• Woofer with 165 mm Polyglass cone
• Mounting diameter of 142.6 mm
• Mounting depth of 48.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Focal ISU165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal ISU 165 Universal 2 Way 6.5 Inch Component Speaker Kit 70w RMS ISU165
Focal ISU 165 Universal 2 Way 6.5 Inch Component Speaker Kit 70w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Focal ISU165 6.5" 16.5cm 280 Watts 2-Way Component Kit Car Door Speakers Pair
Focal ISU165 6.5" 16.5cm 280 Watts 2-Way Component Kit Car Door Speakers Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way component system with nominal impedance of 4 ohms
Sensitivity of 93 dB at 2.83V/1m
Rated power handling of 70 Wrms, maximum 140 W
Frequency response from 60 Hz to 21 kHz
Woofer with 165 mm Polyglass cone
Mounting diameter of 142.6 mm
Mounting depth of 48.4 mm

Price History

1M
Focal ISU165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Focal

Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal ICU165
£92.73
Focal ICU165Compare 3 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal IC 165
£129.95
Focal IC 165Compare 7 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal 165W-XP
£1,499.99
Focal 165W-XPCompare 1 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway MQ5.2C
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C2-650x
£168.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio System X-100
£189.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine S2-S65C
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal PS 165
£174.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-D65C
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal 165 AS3
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gladen ONE 100 BMW
£184.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Focal ISU165
cen-uk
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel