Rockford Fosgate T1T-S

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
from £127.49to £149.003 offersManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 1-way
• Music Power: total 150 W
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 3,000 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 75 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rockford Fosgate

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate Power T1T-S 1" Tweeter Kit Rockford Fosgate T1T-S Tweeter
Rockford Fosgate Power T1T-S 1" Tweeter Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Power: T1T-S - 1" Tweeter Kit
Rockford Fosgate Power: T1T-S - 1" Tweeter Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£146.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T1T-S 1" Tweeter Kit Car Tweeters Gift, Presant, Black Friday, Xmas, Cheap
Rockford Fosgate Power T1T-S 1" Tweeter Kit Car Tweeters, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 75 W
Music Power:total 150 W
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:3,000 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Speaker Principle
1-way

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152SCompare 7 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
£2,415.00
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T500-1bdCP
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T500-1bdCPCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T800-4ad
£722.49
Rockford Fosgate T800-4adCompare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T252-S
£280.49
Rockford Fosgate T252-SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DSK165.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Musway CSB4.2C
£119.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
JL Audio C1-650
£119.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Alpine S2-S40
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine S2-S40C
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz DSK170.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Focal 130AS
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal ISU165
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
vibecaraudio
prodImage
£146.61
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel