Rockford Fosgate T1572

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate T1572
from £122.18to £124.992 offersManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 140 W
• Sensitivity: 87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 70 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T1572
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rockford Fosgate

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate Power: T1572 5"x7" 2-Way Full-Range Speakers
Rockford Fosgate Power: T1572 5"x7" 2-Way Full-Range Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£122.18
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Power T1572 5”x7” 2-Way Full Range Car Speakers Gift, Presant, Black Friday, Xmas, Cheap
Rockford Fosgate Power T1572 5”x7” 2-Way Full Range Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 70 W
Music Power:total 140 W
Sensitivity:87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 22 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T1572
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152SCompare 7 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
£2,415.00
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2
£467.49
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Rockford Fosgate T1682Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P152
£76.49
Rockford Fosgate P152Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway CSB4.2C
£119.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
JL Audio C1-650
£119.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DSK170.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz DSK165.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine S2-S40
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine S2-S40C
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Focal 130AS
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1572
vibecaraudio
prodImage
£122.18
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel