JL Audio C1-650

• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 75 W
• Sensitivity: 91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 59 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 50 W
• Diameter: 174 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C1-650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio C1-650 - C1 6.5" (165 mm) 2-Way Component Speakers 225W 90957A
It can be used in many applications Highly efficient speaker Lightweight
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C1-650 - Car Audio 6.5" Component 2 Way Speakers System (Pair) 50w RMS C1650
JL Audio C1-650 - Car Audio 6.5" Component 2 Way Speakers System (Pair) 50w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Diameter:174 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 50 W
Music Power:total 75 W
Sensitivity:91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:59 Hz - 22 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C1-650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 12W6v3-D4
£759.00
JL Audio 12W6v3-D4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 8W1v3-4
£207.97
JL Audio 8W1v3-4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4
£699.00
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio CS112TG-TW3
£799.00
JL Audio CS112TG-TW3Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 12W1v3-4
£258.97
JL Audio 12W1v3-4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio LoC-22
£139.00
JL Audio LoC-22Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio CP110-W0v3
£249.00
JL Audio CP110-W0v3Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio HD900/5
£1,569.00
JL Audio HD900/5Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4
£849.00
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal 130AS
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal 165 AS
£119.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine S2-S65C
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DSK170.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-D65C
£159.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C1-650
CEN UK
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel